| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEOLI | 67 | 43 | 11 | 2 | 1.16 | 0.24 | 21% |
| 2 | DUDHI UMARKOT | 62 | 16 | 29 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 28% |
| 3 | AMBA MACHLIYA | 56 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 12% |
| 4 | UMARKOT | 48 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0.76 | 0.22 | 29% |
| 5 | ROTALA | 47 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 46% |
| 6 | KHARDU BADI | 45 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 1.64 | 0.51 | 31% |
| 7 | KAKADKUA | 45 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0.55 | 0.21 | 38% |
| 8 | JHIRI | 43 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0.58 | 0.18 | 31% |
| 9 | AMLIPADA | 42 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 0.54 | 0.16 | 29% |
| 10 | NAWAPADA | 42 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0.48 | 0.23 | 48% |
| 11 | KALIDEVI | 40 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 3.85 | 0.18 | 5% |
| 12 | PARA | 40 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 40% |
| 13 | WAGLAWAT BHURIYA | 37 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 1.36 | 0.17 | 13% |
| 14 | DHAMANDA | 35 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 0.76 | 0.36 | 47% |
| 15 | REHANDA | 35 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 30% |
| 16 | NARSINGPURA | 33 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 30% |
| 17 | BAWADI | 33 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0.59 | 0.07 | 11% |
| 18 | DOKARWANI | 33 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 20% |
| 19 | JHOOMKA | 30 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 0.40 | 0.09 | 22% |
| 20 | RASODI | 29 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 26% |
| 21 | SAD | 29 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 33% |
| 22 | PALEDI | 28 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 36% |
| 23 | KOKAWAD | 28 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 49% |
| 24 | RAJLA | 27 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 10% |
| 25 | BALOLA | 26 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0.77 | 0.26 | 34% |
| 26 | RAMA | 26 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0.35 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 27 | HATYADELI | 25 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0.89 | 0.07 | 8% |
| 28 | CHHAPRI KALI | 23 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0.59 | 0.25 | 42% |
| 29 | DHOCHAKA | 22 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0.51 | 0.27 | 53% |
| 30 | GOPALPURA | 22 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 38% |
| 31 | DUDHI KHEDA | 21 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0.42 | 0.07 | 16% |
| 32 | CHUDELI | 20 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.05 | 16% |
| 33 | MUNDAT | 20 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.07 | 27% |
| 34 | PITHANPUR | 19 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 35 | BHUTEDI | 18 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 36 | PADALGHATI | 18 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 46% |
| 37 | DHANDHALPURA | 17 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 24% |
| 38 | BHURADABRA | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 32% |
| 39 | KHEDA | 17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 46% |
| 40 | GULABPURA | 16 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.10 | 25% |
| 41 | JHAKELA | 16 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.28 | 43% |
| 42 | SEEL KHODARI | 16 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.34 | 0.13 | 38% |
| 43 | DAULATPURA | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0.53 | 0.10 | 19% |
| 44 | BOCHKA | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 45 | SADAWA | 15 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.08 | 15% |
| 46 | MOHUDI PADA | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 19% |
| 47 | CHHAPARI RANWAS | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 48 | KALMODA | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.04 | 13% |
| 49 | DHAMOI | 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 41% |
| 50 | MACHHALIYA | 11 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.07 | 32% |
| 51 | PALASADI | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 52 | AMBA PITHANPUR | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 18% |
| 53 | RATIMALI | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 15% |
| 54 | CHHAPARI RAJLA | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 55 | SAGIYA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 39% |
| Total | 1,470 | 249 | 696 | 259 | 30.04 | 7.75 |