| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAIJ | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21.57 | 7.65 | 36% |
| 2 | AMBAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.80 | 5.26 | 49% |
| 3 | KANCHHLA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.80 | 6.76 | 63% |
| 4 | INDLAWAT | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 6.16 | 69% |
| 5 | KABRICELL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.00 | 3.40 | 38% |
| 6 | DHAYANA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.25 | 0.58 | 11% |
| 7 | AKALWA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 33% |
| 8 | KHUNDAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.05 | 3.52 | 58% |
| 9 | HAVELIKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.96 | 92% |
| 10 | SUMANIYAWAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 11 | MOTI BADOI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.89 | 2.01 | 52% |
| 12 | AKOLA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.82 | 1.72 | 36% |
| 13 | KANERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 89% |
| 14 | KHAMDAKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.95 | 82% |
| 15 | KARELIMAHUDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 16 | JHARKALI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 17 | PUNYAWAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.33 | 78% |
| 18 | AMBI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.84 | 90% |
| 19 | KHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 20 | MORIYA GAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | AMKHUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 22 | CHANDPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.17 | 65% |
| 23 | BOKADIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | BADI SARDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | FULMAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 26 | SORWA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.48 | 101% |
| 27 | JHINJHANA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | RATHODI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | PASTAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.96 | 80% |
| 30 | KAVCHHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | KHEDA BADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| Total | 83 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 146.65 | 80.23 |