| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bherupada | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.86 | 4.69 | 80% |
| 2 | Multhan | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14.24 | 14.29 | 100% |
| 3 | Derkha | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.54 | 5.07 | 67% |
| 4 | Indrawal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.32 | 3.55 | 82% |
| 5 | Nindwaniya | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.00 | 8.25 | 92% |
| 6 | Manglya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.57 | 5.36 | 96% |
| 7 | Jalodkheta | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.18 | 8.94 | 97% |
| 8 | Khairwas | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.66 | 7.92 | 103% |
| 9 | Hanumantya | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | 6.41 | 97% |
| 10 | Sangvi | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.84 | 8.64 | 98% |
| 11 | Paduniya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.15 | 90% |
| 12 | Borda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.99 | 3.59 | 90% |
| 13 | Ritoda | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.08 | 5.05 | 99% |
| 14 | Semalya | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.87 | 10.65 | 98% |
| 15 | Nagora | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.39 | 6.38 | 100% |
| 16 | Warnasa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.66 | 97% |
| 17 | Siloda Bujurg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.90 | 3.66 | 94% |
| 18 | Babarda | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.60 | 5.04 | 90% |
| 19 | Chandwadiyakala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.44 | 3.41 | 99% |
| 20 | Jalod | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.63 | 3.28 | 58% |
| 21 | Nagda | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.28 | 6.16 | 98% |
| 22 | Karod Kala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.02 | 3.77 | 94% |
| 23 | Chhayan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 24 | Ratanpura | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.90 | 1.64 | 42% |
| 25 | Semalkheda | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.24 | 5.10 | 97% |
| 26 | Kumedi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.54 | 3.75 | 68% |
| 27 | Mungela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 28 | Mousar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.08 | 4.34 | 86% |
| 29 | Karanpura | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 30 | Pali Baroda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.94 | 54% |
| 31 | Chhayankhurd | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.22 | 3.42 | 81% |
| 32 | Tilgara | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 33 | Rupakheda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | Bordi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 3.41 | 99% |
| 35 | Dhoulana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.20 | 2.17 | 98% |
| 36 | Delchi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.44 | 1.47 | 43% |
| 37 | Bakhatgarh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.57 | 44% |
| 38 | Ghatgara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 39 | Kod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.42 | 4.46 | 101% |
| 40 | Chhokhurd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 41 | Kanwasa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 42 | Diwanya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.19 | 3.10 | 97% |
| 43 | Sanoli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.46 | 3.54 | 102% |
| 44 | Palwada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 1.77 | 89% |
| 45 | Chirakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 3.27 | 95% |
| 46 | Phuledi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 3.43 | 100% |
| 47 | Shambhupada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.18 | 1.84 | 44% |
| 48 | Jawasya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 49 | Dharsikheda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 50 | Bhesola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 51 | Shergarh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 52 | Bidwal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 53 | Dattigara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 100% |
| 54 | Khandigara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 55 | Dotriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 91% |
| 56 | Lilikhedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.62 | 99% |
| 57 | Kankraj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.60 | 98% |
| 58 | Kachhibaroda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.23 | 4.37 | 103% |
| 59 | Pitgara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 60 | Naugava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 61 | Paykunda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.44 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 62 | Kheda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 63 | Muradka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | Panchakwasa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 65 | Kusavda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 66 | Manasa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 67 | Makni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.77 | 90% |
| 68 | Bhuwani Kheda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 69 | Sandla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 70 | Kishanpura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 71 | Saktali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 72 | Karoda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 73 | Jabada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 74 | Reshamgara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 75 | Borali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.67 | 102% |
| 76 | Takravda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.01 | 101% |
| 77 | Gajnod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 78 | Kathodiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 79 | Baloda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.67 | 102% |
| 80 | Khiledi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 81 | Kachnariya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.48 | 96% |
| 82 | Bhatbamanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 83 | Bakhatpura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| Total | 200 | 9 | 148 | 34 | 309.41 | 281.53 |