| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amaliya | 59 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 1.30 | 0.94 | 72% |
| 2 | Jolana | 51 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 8.59 | 8.48 | 99% |
| 3 | Dedla | 38 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 6.25 | 5.43 | 87% |
| 4 | Kapasthal | 30 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 4.99 | 4.28 | 86% |
| 5 | Moulana | 24 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 11.99 | 6.17 | 52% |
| 6 | Bhilkhedi | 24 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5.55 | 2.22 | 40% |
| 7 | Hanumantya kag | 24 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 3.60 | 0.97 | 27% |
| 8 | Amjhera | 20 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 32.19 | 6.15 | 19% |
| 9 | Bodli | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1.20 | 1.61 | 134% |
| 10 | Semalya | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | Bodiya | 18 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 8.81 | 5.26 | 60% |
| 12 | Nayapura | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3.60 | 0.97 | 27% |
| 13 | Bhangarh | 17 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4.15 | 2.41 | 58% |
| 14 | Labriya | 14 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12.18 | 10.36 | 85% |
| 15 | Bola | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0.86 | 0.42 | 49% |
| 16 | Badveli | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5.59 | 3.97 | 71% |
| 17 | Narsingh devla | 13 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11.38 | 9.55 | 84% |
| 18 | Baramkhedi | 13 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.94 | 0.52 | 9% |
| 19 | Tirla | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 85% |
| 20 | Kachanariya | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 20.90 | 19.37 | 93% |
| 21 | Pipalyabhan | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.59 | 0.42 | 71% |
| 22 | Bardipada | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4.63 | 3.54 | 76% |
| 23 | Batiyabardi | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 27.22 | 22.53 | 83% |
| 24 | Chalnimata | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | Amba | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.46 | 2.99 | 67% |
| 26 | Salwa | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.54 | 0.81 | 53% |
| 27 | Tandakheda | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.69 | 0.60 | 88% |
| 28 | Timaychi | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.35 | 0.83 | 62% |
| 29 | Fulgavdi | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.38 | 4.48 | 70% |
| 30 | Bherupada | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.63 | 88% |
| 31 | Amjhar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.66 | 0.91 | 55% |
| 32 | Machhaliya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.36 | 8.29 | 89% |
| 33 | Golpura | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 74% |
| 34 | Sultanpur | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 61% |
| 35 | Sandla | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.40 | 0.97 | 69% |
| 36 | Mahapura | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.87 | 1.33 | 71% |
| 37 | Undeli | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | Devi Kheda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 0.38 | 56% |
| 39 | Songarh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.38 | 7.27 | 87% |
| 40 | Gumanpura | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.27 | 1.11 | 88% |
| 41 | Patoliya | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.51 | 0.81 | 54% |
| 42 | Utawa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.65 | 92% |
| 43 | Amodiya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | Karnawad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 70% |
| 45 | Chalni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.51 | 1.01 | 67% |
| 46 | Kushalpura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.43 | 2.54 | 74% |
| 47 | Kothda kala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | Nandlai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 58% |
| 49 | Gondikheda Thakur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | Borkhedi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | Foottalab | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | Chhadawad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | Dattigaon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.14 | 0.98 | 86% |
| 54 | Dantoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | Bharawda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | Ghatoda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.68 | 64% |
| 57 | Sinduriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.30 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | Sajod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | Rajpura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.93 | 1.48 | 38% |
| 60 | Banderi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.93 | 9.52 | 87% |
| 61 | Piprani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | Hatod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | Nipawli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 63% |
| Total | 613 | 3 | 287 | 260 | 251.76 | 165.98 |