| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barkheda | 76 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 63% |
| 2 | Amaliya | 64 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 71% |
| 3 | Devi Kheda | 59 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 0.68 | 0.48 | 71% |
| 4 | Timaychi | 56 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 65% |
| 5 | Kothda kala | 48 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 86% |
| 6 | Kachanariya | 48 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 48% |
| 7 | Kanjrota | 47 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 0.58 | 0.53 | 92% |
| 8 | Barmandal | 44 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 45% |
| 9 | Patoliya | 42 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 93% |
| 10 | Salwa | 40 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.35 | 66% |
| 11 | Ringnod | 37 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 1.41 | 1.40 | 99% |
| 12 | Utawa | 35 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.41 | 81% |
| 13 | Pipalyabhan | 35 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 81% |
| 14 | Bherupada | 32 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.45 | 65% |
| 15 | Kapasthal | 30 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 54% |
| 16 | Chandoriya | 28 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.22 | 55% |
| 17 | Sinduriya | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 49% |
| 18 | Shyampura | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 39% |
| 19 | Sultanpur | 25 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.31 | 57% |
| 20 | Bichhiya | 24 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 88% |
| 21 | Chhadawad | 24 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 87% |
| 22 | Foottalab | 23 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 76% |
| 23 | Hanumantya Sajod | 22 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 50% |
| 24 | Amjhar | 22 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 74% |
| 25 | Fulgavdi | 22 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.39 | 75% |
| 26 | Karnawad | 21 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 70% |
| 27 | Tirla | 21 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.32 | 87% |
| 28 | Bhangarh | 20 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 60% |
| 29 | Sandla | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.15 | 51% |
| 30 | Baslai | 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 66% |
| 31 | Nayapura | 19 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 63% |
| 32 | Dattigaon | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.34 | 130% |
| 33 | Ghatoda | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 117% |
| 34 | Moulana | 18 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 35 | Patlawadiya | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 62% |
| 36 | Machhaliya | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 63% |
| 37 | Golpura | 17 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 41% |
| 38 | Chalnimata | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 91% |
| 39 | Sajod | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 77% |
| 40 | Rajod | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.37 | 0.15 | 41% |
| 41 | Jolana | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 39% |
| 42 | Khareli | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 43 | Akolya | 14 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 44 | Dasai | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 71% |
| 45 | Narsingh devla | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 86% |
| 46 | Amba | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 91% |
| 47 | Banderi | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 68% |
| 48 | Bodiya | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 49 | Bharawda | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 31% |
| 50 | Kesarpura Teli | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 34% |
| 51 | Dantoli | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 52 | Marol | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.10 | 44% |
| 53 | Gondikheda Thakur | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 20% |
| 54 | Hanumantya Padampura | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 64% |
| 55 | Dhulet | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | Songarh | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 82% |
| 57 | Tanda Kheda | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 654% |
| 58 | Semalya | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 79% |
| 59 | Baramkhedi | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 26% |
| 60 | Bhopawar | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 93% |
| 61 | Ledgaon | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 184% |
| 62 | Minda | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 23% |
| 63 | Mahapura | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.12 | 39% |
| 64 | Nipawli | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 67% |
| 65 | Khutpala | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 66 | Hanumantya kag | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 51% |
| 67 | Sagwal | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 177% |
| 68 | Baloda | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 63% |
| 69 | Khamaliya | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 221% |
| 70 | Bola | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 46% |
| 71 | Morgaon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 88% |
| 72 | Borkhedi | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 41% |
| 73 | Hatod | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 41% |
| 74 | Bhilkhedi | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 75 | Bardipada | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.56 | 98% |
| 76 | Tandakheda | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0% |
| 77 | Amodiya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 346% |
| 78 | Nandlai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 27% |
| 79 | Bodli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 80 | Undeli | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 101% |
| 81 | Junapani | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 54% |
| 82 | Batiyabardi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 83 | Gumanpura | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 32% |
| 84 | Chotiya Balod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 91% |
| 85 | Badveli | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 96% |
| 86 | Dedla | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 56% |
| 87 | Khakedi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 89% |
| 88 | Piprani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 89% |
| 89 | Amjhera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 90 | Kushalpura | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 91 | Barodiya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 92 | Bimrod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 94% |
| 93 | Labriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 94 | Rajpura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,633 | 126 | 791 | 73 | 23.73 | 16.61 |