| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirla | 69 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1.22 | 0.70 | 57% |
| 2 | Kachhavda | 69 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0.77 | 0.46 | 60% |
| 3 | Junapani | 56 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 73% |
| 4 | Semlipura | 54 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 62% |
| 5 | Bori | 47 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 64% |
| 6 | Sitapat | 41 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 82% |
| 7 | Anjanai | 39 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 215% |
| 8 | Kua | 38 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.49 | 58% |
| 9 | Bhuwada | 38 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 82% |
| 10 | Akoda | 36 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0.70 | 0.61 | 88% |
| 11 | Sindhkuwa | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.21 | 38% |
| 12 | Aamla | 33 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.34 | 233% |
| 13 | Bodhwada | 32 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.35 | 76% |
| 14 | Ukala | 32 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.25 | 27% |
| 15 | Shiwsingpura | 30 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0.21 | 0.24 | 112% |
| 16 | Chikalya | 30 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0.69 | 0.39 | 57% |
| 17 | Bhutibawadi | 29 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 44% |
| 18 | Nalawada | 29 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.45 | 72% |
| 19 | chilur | 27 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.32 | 57% |
| 20 | Musapura | 26 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.23 | 175% |
| 21 | Neemkheda | 25 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.23 | 140% |
| 22 | Badlipura kalan | 25 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.19 | 182% |
| 23 | Simlavda | 25 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 102% |
| 24 | Dholahanuman | 25 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 25 | Kharsoda | 25 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.48 | 0.31 | 65% |
| 26 | Nandankheda | 25 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 80% |
| 27 | Chakalya | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.65 | 0.03 | 5% |
| 28 | Sadariyakua | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 29 | Khidkya kala | 24 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.29 | 215% |
| 30 | Khedi | 22 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 62% |
| 31 | Mawadipura | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.31 | 44% |
| 32 | Ambapura | 20 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 111% |
| 33 | Mohanpur | 20 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 61% |
| 34 | Kothada | 20 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 71% |
| 35 | Ganganagar | 19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.12 | 113% |
| 36 | Kharampur | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 32% |
| 37 | Satipura | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 33% |
| 38 | Chhota Umriya | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 88% |
| 39 | Siyari | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 75% |
| 40 | Dhamanda | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 51% |
| 41 | Gyanpura | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 44% |
| 42 | Badlipura | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 63% |
| 43 | Chandwada | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 63% |
| 44 | Mafipura | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.09 | 45% |
| 45 | Salakanpur | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.07 | 34% |
| 46 | Padalya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 47 | Khadan bujurg | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 103% |
| 48 | Aahu | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 68% |
| 49 | Dilavra | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 77% |
| 50 | Advi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | Bagadiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64% |
| 52 | Himmatgarh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,289 | 108 | 530 | 40 | 16.93 | 10.81 |