| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bakankheda | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.80 | 8.22 | 76% |
| 2 | Imalipura | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.60 | 8.27 | 66% |
| 3 | Palasmal | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.80 | 6.87 | 64% |
| 4 | Chhota Jamniya | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.80 | 9.63 | 89% |
| 5 | Bhilkunda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.34 | 93% |
| 6 | Banjaripura | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.00 | 6.43 | 71% |
| 7 | Gularjhiri | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.57 | 66% |
| 8 | Sodpur | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.07 | 70% |
| 9 | Karamtalai | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.45 | 104% |
| 10 | Shikarpura | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.87 | 95% |
| 11 | Dhal | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.70 | 93% |
| 12 | Sejwani | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.39 | 6.72 | 65% |
| 13 | Bedwapura | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 2.89 | 54% |
| 14 | Chambal Baroda | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.87 | 68% |
| 15 | Titipura | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.95 | 97% |
| 16 | Malipura | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.61 | 92% |
| 17 | Mevas Jamniya | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.75 | 94% |
| 18 | Kothi Sodpur | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.09 | 94% |
| 19 | Aamkho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.40 | 63% |
| 20 | Narayanpura | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.24 | 6.27 | 68% |
| 21 | Naibaroda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 50% |
| 22 | Kakalpura | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.56 | 2.18 | 39% |
| 23 | Mograbaw | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.01 | 56% |
| 24 | Kachhal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.05 | 94% |
| 25 | Umarpura | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.37 | 62% |
| 26 | Aansukhedi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 27 | Jirapura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.33 | 92% |
| 28 | Bachhadavada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 29 | Dhukanimafi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.41 | 5.50 | 74% |
| 30 | Baksana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 31 | Bhadkya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 32 | Digthan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.60 | 4.00 | 87% |
| 33 | Silotiya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 34 | Nalchha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | 4.50 | 66% |
| 35 | Chorbawadipura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 36 | Medhapura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 0.06 | 2% |
| 37 | Ekalduna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 38 | Ujjaini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.43 | 1.44 | 100% |
| 39 | Suli Bardi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.98 | 4.83 | 97% |
| 40 | Maharaj Khedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 41 | Achana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | Chandan Khedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 43 | Khandwa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | Billodakhurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 45 | Kathodiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.98 | 2.74 | 55% |
| 46 | Bagadi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.10 | 4% |
| 47 | Gulva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 48 | Talwada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 49 | Miyapura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 50 | Lunhera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 51 | Diglay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.71 | 57% |
| 52 | Ratwa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 53 | Bachhanpur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 54 | Bhil Talwada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 55 | Rayan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 56 | Bhil Barkheda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 57 | Panala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| Total | 150 | 1 | 131 | 1 | 278.77 | 218.34 |