| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beharda | 15 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15.31 | 8.57 | 56% |
| 2 | Satumari | 14 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 19.02 | 13.68 | 72% |
| 3 | Dhola Hanuman | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.07 | 0.50 | 2% |
| 4 | Baledi | 13 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19.76 | 18.31 | 93% |
| 5 | Songaon | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18.41 | 13.71 | 75% |
| 6 | Pipalya | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20.09 | 18.25 | 91% |
| 7 | Bekalya | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24.33 | 22.41 | 92% |
| 8 | Panchpipalya | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.97 | 26.49 | 88% |
| 9 | Reharada | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7.75 | 6.83 | 88% |
| 10 | Holi Bayda | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.28 | 11.03 | 90% |
| 11 | Jirabad | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21.53 | 15.44 | 72% |
| 12 | Ledgaon | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21.59 | 18.10 | 84% |
| 13 | Badiya | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18.67 | 10.49 | 56% |
| 14 | Khoja kua | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.39 | 12.12 | 98% |
| 15 | Sendla | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.33 | 7.90 | 85% |
| 16 | Ratanpura | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.72 | 3.17 | 13% |
| 17 | Mohanpura | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.47 | 2.51 | 14% |
| 18 | Goongidevi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23.30 | 21.58 | 93% |
| 19 | Bildari | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.35 | 14.06 | 92% |
| 20 | Keshvi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.05 | 2.62 | 19% |
| 21 | Soyala | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.73 | 8.06 | 83% |
| 22 | Dhulsar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.79 | 10.16 | 64% |
| 23 | Raypuriya | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.31 | 10.10 | 66% |
| 24 | Bakhtala | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15.36 | 13.91 | 91% |
| 25 | Balvari Khurd | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22.95 | 16.25 | 71% |
| 26 | Kota | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15.35 | 4.96 | 32% |
| 27 | Awaldaman | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.58 | 11.85 | 76% |
| 28 | Kelikala | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16.73 | 11.56 | 69% |
| 29 | Pantha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16.56 | 6.16 | 37% |
| 30 | Sironj | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15.31 | 13.08 | 85% |
| 31 | Bavdi Khodra | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.37 | 11.39 | 85% |
| 32 | Jamli | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.35 | 4.73 | 31% |
| 33 | Dhawarda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15.35 | 12.71 | 83% |
| 34 | Khadki | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.49 | 14.72 | 95% |
| 35 | Kharbardi | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15.31 | 6.48 | 42% |
| 36 | Pipali | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.19 | 4.02 | 65% |
| 37 | Khedi Balvari | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.49 | 13.23 | 86% |
| 38 | Khod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15.31 | 11.83 | 77% |
| 39 | Balvari kala | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15.32 | 13.37 | 87% |
| 40 | Khedli Hanuman | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.28 | 9.19 | 75% |
| 41 | Bilda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.07 | 2.85 | 93% |
| 42 | Chikali | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.25 | 5.33 | 44% |
| 43 | Karondiya | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.53 | 9.34 | 75% |
| 44 | Jahedi | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.39 | 8.43 | 68% |
| 45 | Anjantad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.19 | 3.99 | 65% |
| 46 | Malhera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.39 | 8.90 | 72% |
| 47 | Sali | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.29 | 4.92 | 53% |
| 48 | Bariya | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 100% |
| 49 | Jhegda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.19 | 3.80 | 61% |
| 50 | Shyadi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | Dhanora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.73 | 9.10 | 94% |
| 52 | Dedali B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.29 | 8.44 | 91% |
| 53 | Jalokhya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.98 | 8.32 | 83% |
| 54 | Panwa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.10 | 2.91 | 94% |
| 55 | Gandhwani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.19 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | Chunapya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.14 | 2.56 | 42% |
| 57 | Dhaydi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.14 | 0.12 | 2% |
| 58 | Tongaon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | GARWAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.80 | 3.19 | 84% |
| 60 | GODADPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | Pithanpur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.07 | 2.71 | 88% |
| 62 | Kabarwa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 | 2.79 | 90% |
| 63 | Khedibujurg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 64 | Kosadna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.10 | 1.10 | 36% |
| Total | 347 | 46 | 131 | 108 | 812.13 | 547.44 |