| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balvari Khurd | 233 | 4 | 142 | 0 | 1.25 | 0.65 | 52% |
| 2 | Chunapya | 176 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.08 | 23% |
| 3 | Reharada | 171 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.64 | 91% |
| 4 | Jamli | 122 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.30 | 57% |
| 5 | Tongaon | 69 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.12 | 39% |
| 6 | Anjantad | 69 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 58% |
| 7 | Pithanpur | 67 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 8 | Kelikala | 63 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 62% |
| 9 | Songaon | 61 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 90% |
| 10 | Holi Bayda | 60 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 73% |
| 11 | Kosadna | 56 | 9 | 35 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 52% |
| 12 | Dedali B | 54 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 56% |
| 13 | Kota | 53 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1.18 | 0.11 | 10% |
| 14 | Badiya | 53 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 44% |
| 15 | Shyadi | 49 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 92% |
| 16 | Dhanora | 48 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 17 | Raypuriya | 48 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 58% |
| 18 | Keshvi | 46 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 19 | Khoja kua | 46 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 68% |
| 20 | Bakhtala | 44 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 82% |
| 21 | Jahedi | 40 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 41% |
| 22 | Pipalya | 37 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 23 | Dhaydi | 34 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.15 | 36% |
| 24 | Dhola Hanuman | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 17% |
| 25 | Beharda | 33 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 54% |
| 26 | Malhera | 31 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 73% |
| 27 | Khedli Hanuman | 29 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 76% |
| 28 | Mohanpura | 28 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.06 | 16% |
| 29 | Ratanpura | 28 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 98% |
| 30 | Dhulsar | 27 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 31 | Balvari kala | 26 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 63% |
| 32 | Kabarwa | 25 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 19% |
| 33 | Ledgaon | 23 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 59% |
| 34 | Khod | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 86% |
| 35 | Pura | 23 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 36 | Bildari | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 67% |
| 37 | Sali | 21 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 38 | Panchpipalya | 21 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 28% |
| 39 | Satumari | 21 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.10 | 32% |
| 40 | Jalokhya | 20 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 46% |
| 41 | Awaldaman | 20 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 67% |
| 42 | Baledi | 19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 30% |
| 43 | Moripura | 18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 80% |
| 44 | Chikali | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 45 | Bilda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 46 | Panwa | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 90% |
| 47 | Pantha | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 126% |
| 48 | Khedibujurg | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 67% |
| 49 | Dedali K | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 50 | Rorada | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 45% |
| 51 | Kharbardi | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 90% |
| 52 | Sendla | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 53 | Gandhwani | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 59% |
| 54 | Jirabad | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 90% |
| 55 | Sironj | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 91% |
| 56 | Dhawarda | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 37% |
| 57 | Bekalya | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 88% |
| 58 | Khedi Balvari | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 56% |
| 59 | Soyala | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 60 | Goongidevi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 40% |
| 61 | Bariya | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 62 | Jhegda | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 14% |
| 63 | Bavdi Khodra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 69% |
| 64 | VASLI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 39% |
| 65 | Khadki | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 35% |
| 66 | Pipali | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 67 | Karondiya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| Total | 2,415 | 163 | 1,579 | 1 | 12.13 | 6.51 |