| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kakadwa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.66 | 68% |
| 2 | Kakadkua | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.55 | 66% |
| 3 | Jhai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.19 | 96% |
| 4 | Jali | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.99 | 92% |
| 5 | Narwali | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 6 | Ghor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.97 | 92% |
| 7 | Kanti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.69 | 103% |
| 8 | Barkheda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 9 | Chamjhar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 10 | Jamnyapura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 11 | Banda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 12 | Dhana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 13 | Jhaba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 97% |
| 14 | Takari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 101% |
| 15 | Aambasoti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.23 | 100% |
| 16 | Tarsinga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 4.06 | 113% |
| 17 | Ghotiyadev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 95% |
| 18 | Karkada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 19 | Neemkheda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 101% |
| 20 | Baki tanda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.79 | 105% |
| 21 | Magdi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 101% |
| 22 | Dobni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 23 | Jetgarh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 24 | Kanheri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 25 | Khaniamba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 26 | Chinjwa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 27 | Geta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 28 | Badkachha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 29 | Baki Bagh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 30 | Akhada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 31 | Pipariyapani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 32 | Aagar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 33 | Kudujeta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 34 | Pipari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 35 | Bandhaniya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 36 | Jaamla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | Devdha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 38 | Mahakalpura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 39 | Padalya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| Total | 68 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 124.35 | 117.20 |