| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nisarpur | 111 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 3.08 | 0.42 | 14% |
| 2 | Dehar | 107 | 18 | 52 | 17 | 2.60 | 0.71 | 27% |
| 3 | Nawadpura | 88 | 4 | 27 | 28 | 2.68 | 1.22 | 46% |
| 4 | Konda | 88 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 2.57 | 0.55 | 22% |
| 5 | Badgaon | 85 | 4 | 51 | 15 | 1.90 | 0.34 | 18% |
| 6 | Lohari | 84 | 12 | 28 | 33 | 3.18 | 1.18 | 37% |
| 7 | Dogava | 75 | 16 | 41 | 8 | 2.27 | 0.71 | 31% |
| 8 | Deshwalya | 73 | 18 | 10 | 31 | 1.76 | 0.68 | 39% |
| 9 | Susari | 59 | 14 | 25 | 13 | 2.50 | 0.65 | 26% |
| 10 | Sisgaon | 55 | 8 | 27 | 14 | 1.34 | 0.40 | 30% |
| 11 | Chandankhedi | 53 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 1.18 | 0.32 | 27% |
| 12 | Bedvalya | 51 | 8 | 5 | 35 | 1.23 | 0.16 | 13% |
| 13 | Dhukni | 47 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 0.92 | 0.06 | 7% |
| 14 | Sulgaon | 39 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 23% |
| 15 | Bhesalay | 39 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 1.05 | 0.20 | 19% |
| 16 | Pipalya | 38 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.55 | 0.10 | 18% |
| 17 | Khandwa | 37 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 25% |
| 18 | Bhawariya | 36 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1.18 | 0.21 | 18% |
| 19 | Kadmal | 34 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 0.92 | 0.17 | 18% |
| 20 | Chiprata | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 0.79 | 0.15 | 19% |
| 21 | Ambada | 33 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 0.85 | 0.08 | 9% |
| 22 | Nimbol | 32 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1.03 | 0.14 | 13% |
| 23 | Loni | 31 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 9% |
| 24 | Kharajna | 31 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0.95 | 0.38 | 41% |
| 25 | Nanoda | 31 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 38% |
| 26 | Raswa | 27 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0.57 | 0.10 | 17% |
| 27 | Dhulsar | 26 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.23 | 46% |
| 28 | Dahodpura | 26 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0.49 | 0.09 | 17% |
| 29 | Amaljhuma | 24 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0.48 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 30 | Chikhalda | 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0.57 | 0.08 | 14% |
| 31 | Talwada | 21 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 50% |
| 32 | Lingwa | 21 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 15% |
| 33 | Khaparkheda | 16 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.08 | 22% |
| Total | 1,573 | 257 | 513 | 415 | 41.37 | 10.40 |