| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Badgaon | 85 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10.84 | 5.38 | 50% |
| 2 | Pachkheda | 43 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 7.73 | 3.47 | 45% |
| 3 | Mourad | 34 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 12.95 | 9.56 | 74% |
| 4 | Nigarni | 30 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 7.24 | 4.42 | 61% |
| 5 | Devra | 29 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 12.73 | 8.22 | 65% |
| 6 | Chirakhan | 28 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 8.78 | 6.49 | 74% |
| 7 | Karondiya | 26 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.38 | 1.72 | 39% |
| 8 | Sirsala | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1.78 | 0.94 | 53% |
| 9 | Limbi | 23 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 95% |
| 10 | Chikali | 20 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4.98 | 2.63 | 53% |
| 11 | Temarni | 18 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.13 | 0.99 | 32% |
| 12 | Singhana | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 32.69 | 28.81 | 88% |
| 13 | Wayal | 13 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6.05 | 0.56 | 9% |
| 14 | Rajukhedi | 11 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.45 | 0.80 | 23% |
| 15 | Banediya | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1.25 | 0.40 | 32% |
| 16 | Mohali | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.32 | 0.47 | 35% |
| 17 | Rantalab | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.61 | 0.47 | 13% |
| 18 | Khandlai | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4.79 | 1.43 | 30% |
| 19 | Borlai | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.93 | 2.60 | 88% |
| 20 | Langur | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.97 | 1.36 | 69% |
| 21 | Pipalya | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.21 | 34% |
| 22 | Jalkha | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.22 | 0.23 | 19% |
| 23 | Bagsul | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.48 | 59% |
| 24 | Lunhera | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.17 | 0.37 | 32% |
| 25 | Balipur | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.41 | 90% |
| 26 | Pipriman | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.07 | 34% |
| 27 | Ganpur | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.89 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | Dashvi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.90 | 3.08 | 52% |
| 29 | Sondul | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 63% |
| 30 | Anjaniya | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.30 | 33% |
| 31 | Koswada | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 72% |
| 32 | Gulati | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 56% |
| 33 | Udiyapur | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.99 | 0.80 | 81% |
| 34 | Lakhankot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 9% |
| 35 | Dongargaon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | Kalvani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 81% |
| 37 | Jatpur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 62% |
| 38 | Temariya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 70% |
| 39 | Ajandiman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 50% |
| 40 | Kuradakhal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | Jajamkhedi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 74% |
| 42 | Dedla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 79% |
| 43 | Kavathi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.69 | 2.48 | 92% |
| 44 | Mehtakhedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 45 | Bagalya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | Tonki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | Bidpura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.18 | 1.18 | 54% |
| 48 | Bhagiyapur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | Jotpur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.16 | 44% |
| 50 | Sitapuri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 3% |
| Total | 533 | 8 | 250 | 160 | 161.55 | 94.45 |