| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Singhana | 130 | 16 | 98 | 8 | 4.72 | 2.76 | 59% |
| 2 | Doncha | 63 | 6 | 40 | 2 | 1.86 | 1.09 | 59% |
| 3 | Banediya | 59 | 2 | 47 | 4 | 1.75 | 0.88 | 51% |
| 4 | Rantalab | 55 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1.48 | 0.79 | 54% |
| 5 | Dashvi | 54 | 5 | 31 | 10 | 1.72 | 0.64 | 37% |
| 6 | Anjaniya | 52 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 1.31 | 0.54 | 41% |
| 7 | Pipalya | 51 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 2.51 | 0.22 | 9% |
| 8 | Mehtakhedi | 47 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 1.36 | 0.49 | 36% |
| 9 | Sirsala | 42 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 1.56 | 0.22 | 14% |
| 10 | Badgaon | 41 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.36 | 46% |
| 11 | Nigarni | 40 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0.79 | 0.19 | 25% |
| 12 | Koswada | 37 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0.69 | 0.09 | 13% |
| 13 | Sondul | 36 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 25% |
| 14 | Karondiya | 36 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 43% |
| 15 | Ajandikot | 35 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1.01 | 0.49 | 48% |
| 16 | Gulati | 34 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 1.22 | 0.59 | 48% |
| 17 | Lunhera | 33 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0.79 | 0.27 | 35% |
| 18 | Borud | 29 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 0.93 | 0.34 | 37% |
| 19 | Tonki | 29 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0.48 | 0.15 | 31% |
| 20 | Udiyapur | 28 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 18% |
| 21 | Jotpur | 28 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0.29 | 0.09 | 30% |
| 22 | Chikali | 28 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0.40 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 23 | Pachkheda | 27 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0.98 | 0.32 | 32% |
| 24 | Chirakhan | 26 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1.12 | 0.13 | 11% |
| 25 | Wayal | 26 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1.35 | 0.42 | 31% |
| 26 | Balipur | 24 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0.91 | 0.33 | 36% |
| 27 | Khedihaveli | 23 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.11 | 20% |
| 28 | Perkhad | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0.54 | 0.10 | 18% |
| 29 | Dedla | 23 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.26 | 31% |
| 30 | Bhagiyapur | 23 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.16 | 24% |
| 31 | Lakhankot | 23 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.16 | 28% |
| 32 | Langur | 22 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0.61 | 0.09 | 15% |
| 33 | Ajandiman | 22 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0.48 | 0.21 | 44% |
| 34 | Limbi | 22 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 9% |
| 35 | Sitapuri | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 27% |
| 36 | Temarni | 19 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0.40 | 0.11 | 29% |
| 37 | Rajukhedi | 18 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 9% |
| 38 | Ekalbara | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.11 | 31% |
| 39 | Devra | 16 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.16 | 38% |
| 40 | Pipriman | 16 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 45% |
| 41 | Temariya | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.09 | 52% |
| 42 | Devgarh | 15 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.08 | 22% |
| 43 | Mandavi | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.46 | 0.18 | 40% |
| 44 | Kuradakhal | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.14 | 29% |
| 45 | Devla | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.66 | 0.23 | 35% |
| 46 | Mourad | 14 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.09 | 38% |
| 47 | Kalvani | 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.18 | 46% |
| 48 | Karoli | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 48% |
| 49 | Jajamkhedi | 14 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 42% |
| 50 | Jatpur | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 44% |
| 51 | Sirsi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.06 | 19% |
| 52 | Borlai | 13 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 17% |
| 53 | Mohali | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 46% |
| 54 | Khandlai | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 55 | Dongargaon | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.15 | 29% |
| 56 | Bagsul | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.18 | 0.15 | 12% |
| 57 | Gangli | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 21% |
| 58 | Bagalya | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 48% |
| 59 | Bidpura | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 60 | Kavathi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.03 | 8% |
| 61 | Ajanda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 33% |
| 62 | Jalkha | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 43% |
| 63 | Ganpur | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 39% |
| 64 | Semalda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.04 | 14% |
| Total | 1,666 | 272 | 874 | 217 | 48.78 | 16.57 |