| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Singhana | 2,437 | 76 | 1,618 | 91 | 42.96 | 36.72 | 86% |
| 2 | Pachkheda | 777 | 33 | 557 | 74 | 8.01 | 5.78 | 72% |
| 3 | Mourad | 706 | 17 | 549 | 37 | 5.08 | 3.81 | 75% |
| 4 | Anjaniya | 672 | 68 | 460 | 17 | 7.19 | 4.74 | 66% |
| 5 | Doncha | 669 | 24 | 331 | 44 | 4.85 | 3.04 | 63% |
| 6 | Ajanda | 639 | 19 | 275 | 39 | 2.58 | 1.75 | 68% |
| 7 | Tonki | 632 | 68 | 350 | 79 | 3.21 | 1.74 | 54% |
| 8 | Temarni | 611 | 19 | 444 | 33 | 4.49 | 3.00 | 67% |
| 9 | Ajandikot | 601 | 13 | 322 | 53 | 5.88 | 3.51 | 60% |
| 10 | Badgaon | 600 | 15 | 367 | 7 | 3.56 | 2.22 | 62% |
| 11 | Ajandiman | 589 | 77 | 281 | 31 | 2.42 | 1.32 | 55% |
| 12 | Sondul | 585 | 10 | 430 | 34 | 5.19 | 3.66 | 71% |
| 13 | Temariya | 545 | 37 | 352 | 46 | 4.50 | 2.94 | 65% |
| 14 | Lunhera | 542 | 110 | 302 | 21 | 4.70 | 2.60 | 55% |
| 15 | Rajukhedi | 541 | 29 | 387 | 37 | 8.26 | 5.59 | 68% |
| 16 | Chikali | 527 | 62 | 307 | 44 | 5.90 | 4.11 | 70% |
| 17 | Dashvi | 522 | 25 | 395 | 47 | 7.27 | 4.46 | 61% |
| 18 | Pipalya | 510 | 24 | 347 | 48 | 7.21 | 3.14 | 44% |
| 19 | Chirakhan | 509 | 8 | 430 | 23 | 4.85 | 2.83 | 58% |
| 20 | Nigarni | 505 | 11 | 358 | 46 | 3.57 | 2.37 | 66% |
| 21 | Sirsala | 496 | 41 | 262 | 66 | 7.32 | 3.36 | 46% |
| 22 | Banediya | 493 | 22 | 370 | 42 | 6.80 | 4.28 | 63% |
| 23 | Langur | 485 | 7 | 403 | 24 | 3.61 | 2.48 | 69% |
| 24 | Devra | 465 | 52 | 306 | 21 | 3.92 | 2.56 | 65% |
| 25 | Sirsi | 455 | 26 | 224 | 15 | 2.57 | 1.37 | 53% |
| 26 | Rantalab | 451 | 6 | 285 | 19 | 4.79 | 2.24 | 47% |
| 27 | Wayal | 439 | 41 | 238 | 12 | 5.01 | 2.95 | 59% |
| 28 | Bagalya | 438 | 15 | 250 | 34 | 3.42 | 2.35 | 69% |
| 29 | Jotpur | 434 | 21 | 327 | 19 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 74% |
| 30 | Koswada | 433 | 14 | 283 | 19 | 3.03 | 1.24 | 41% |
| 31 | Bidpura | 419 | 22 | 222 | 31 | 2.77 | 1.56 | 56% |
| 32 | Gulati | 418 | 15 | 318 | 25 | 4.94 | 3.35 | 68% |
| 33 | Sitapuri | 409 | 28 | 262 | 35 | 3.68 | 2.10 | 57% |
| 34 | Karondiya | 408 | 12 | 265 | 21 | 5.64 | 3.75 | 66% |
| 35 | Bhagiyapur | 399 | 8 | 290 | 50 | 4.37 | 2.89 | 66% |
| 36 | Pipriman | 397 | 10 | 283 | 33 | 3.84 | 2.83 | 74% |
| 37 | Khandlai | 393 | 16 | 266 | 24 | 3.30 | 1.79 | 54% |
| 38 | Dedla | 380 | 37 | 242 | 14 | 3.68 | 1.96 | 53% |
| 39 | Lakhankot | 365 | 23 | 263 | 29 | 3.40 | 2.11 | 62% |
| 40 | Balipur | 363 | 43 | 239 | 15 | 3.52 | 1.74 | 49% |
| 41 | Mohali | 362 | 2 | 277 | 29 | 5.22 | 2.74 | 53% |
| 42 | Limbi | 356 | 14 | 218 | 61 | 3.51 | 1.74 | 50% |
| 43 | Mehtakhedi | 354 | 10 | 258 | 21 | 4.54 | 2.54 | 56% |
| 44 | Devla | 354 | 12 | 249 | 26 | 3.77 | 2.26 | 60% |
| 45 | Perkhad | 353 | 34 | 203 | 36 | 3.08 | 1.98 | 64% |
| 46 | Bagsul | 353 | 16 | 256 | 24 | 3.38 | 1.59 | 47% |
| 47 | Khedihaveli | 352 | 14 | 245 | 42 | 2.41 | 1.36 | 57% |
| 48 | Udiyapur | 346 | 26 | 228 | 25 | 2.63 | 1.46 | 55% |
| 49 | Semalda | 344 | 47 | 207 | 24 | 2.48 | 1.30 | 52% |
| 50 | Jalkha | 341 | 11 | 242 | 22 | 3.69 | 2.66 | 72% |
| 51 | Borud | 340 | 14 | 223 | 37 | 3.34 | 1.73 | 52% |
| 52 | Jatpur | 320 | 4 | 221 | 15 | 2.70 | 1.81 | 67% |
| 53 | Karoli | 316 | 18 | 201 | 17 | 3.73 | 2.32 | 62% |
| 54 | Ekalbara | 309 | 10 | 226 | 20 | 2.60 | 1.72 | 66% |
| 55 | Ganpur | 293 | 9 | 104 | 16 | 1.39 | 0.86 | 62% |
| 56 | Jajamkhedi | 289 | 13 | 172 | 19 | 4.15 | 2.87 | 69% |
| 57 | Kalvani | 279 | 25 | 140 | 52 | 3.13 | 1.86 | 60% |
| 58 | Borlai | 270 | 7 | 209 | 15 | 2.08 | 1.42 | 69% |
| 59 | Dongargaon | 269 | 18 | 185 | 25 | 2.81 | 1.94 | 69% |
| 60 | Gangli | 259 | 14 | 162 | 38 | 1.68 | 0.79 | 47% |
| 61 | Kuradakhal | 258 | 18 | 149 | 17 | 2.77 | 1.69 | 61% |
| 62 | Mandavi | 242 | 24 | 142 | 10 | 2.26 | 1.38 | 61% |
| 63 | Devgarh | 239 | 16 | 135 | 27 | 1.48 | 0.65 | 44% |
| 64 | Kavathi | 210 | 12 | 99 | 15 | 2.38 | 1.55 | 65% |
| Total | 29,667 | 1,592 | 19,211 | 2,032 | 295.27 | 190.49 |