| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Singhana | 218 | 76 | 63 | 0 | 1.55 | 0.20 | 13% |
| 2 | Lunhera | 192 | 110 | 10 | 0 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 5% |
| 3 | Chikali | 142 | 62 | 20 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 4 | Ajandiman | 124 | 77 | 8 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 5 | Tonki | 123 | 68 | 11 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 6 | Bidpura | 120 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 7 | Anjaniya | 105 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.08 | 8% |
| 8 | Pipalya | 96 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 9 | Semalda | 89 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 10 | Pachkheda | 84 | 33 | 21 | 0 | 1.81 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 11 | Wayal | 79 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 1.34 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 12 | Temariya | 79 | 37 | 25 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 13 | Balipur | 75 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 14 | Jajamkhedi | 73 | 13 | 41 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 15 | Banediya | 71 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 16 | Temarni | 71 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 17 | Devra | 69 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 18 | Perkhad | 66 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 19 | Devla | 65 | 12 | 38 | 0 | 1.05 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 20 | Kuradakhal | 64 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 21 | Sirsala | 62 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1.64 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 22 | Rajukhedi | 60 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 23 | Jalkha | 58 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 24 | Mandavi | 58 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 25 | Doncha | 55 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 26 | Jotpur | 54 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 27 | Gulati | 53 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 28 | Dedla | 53 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 29 | Sirsi | 53 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 30 | Kalvani | 51 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 31 | Devgarh | 48 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 8% |
| 32 | Karoli | 48 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 33 | Sitapuri | 46 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 34 | Udiyapur | 45 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 35 | Badgaon | 43 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 36 | Sondul | 41 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 37 | Dongargaon | 38 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 38 | Borud | 37 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 39 | Lakhankot | 37 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 40 | Kavathi | 35 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 41 | Nigarni | 34 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 42 | Dashvi | 33 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 43 | Khandlai | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 44 | Mohali | 30 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 45 | Borlai | 29 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 46 | Ajandikot | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 47 | Ajanda | 28 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 48 | Koswada | 28 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 49 | Mourad | 27 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 50 | Bagsul | 27 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 51 | Gangli | 27 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 52 | Bagalya | 25 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | Khedihaveli | 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 54 | Langur | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 55 | Chirakhan | 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 56 | Limbi | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 57 | Mehtakhedi | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 58 | Ekalbara | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 59 | Karondiya | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 60 | Ganpur | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 61 | Bhagiyapur | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 62 | Pipriman | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | Jatpur | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 64 | Rantalab | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 1% |
| Total | 3,564 | 1,592 | 726 | 0 | 37.43 | 1.05 |