| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pathamoti | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.35 | 74% |
| 2 | Jalkheda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.60 | 3.26 | 91% |
| 3 | Sakalda | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.23 | 101% |
| 4 | Kalibavdi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.43 | 101% |
| 5 | Tawlai Bujurg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.40 | 3.44 | 30% |
| 6 | Devlara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 7 | Kuwad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.74 | 95% |
| 8 | Patwar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 | 3.45 | 64% |
| 9 | Bhikanya Khedi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.61 | 5.12 | 53% |
| 10 | Amlatha | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.90 | 91% |
| 11 | Dholibawadi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.08 | 94% |
| 12 | Rangaon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.02 | 95% |
| 13 | Surani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 14 | Modkanapur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 3.66 | 75% |
| 15 | Pipalyamota | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.12 | 87% |
| 16 | Pratapur Dhabhiya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.95 | 2.81 | 57% |
| 17 | Malgaon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 3.65 | 74% |
| 18 | Padala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.05 | 85% |
| 19 | Ukhalda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.30 | 2.15 | 50% |
| 20 | Lunhera Bujurg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.91 | 92% |
| 21 | Thangaon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.35 | 62% |
| 22 | Barda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 1.69 | 69% |
| 23 | Chouki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 24 | Dhankhedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 25 | Ishakpur Khedi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 26 | Bhuwada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 27 | Bajattakhurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 1.76 | 35% |
| 28 | Aamsi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 29 | Kuwali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 114% |
| 30 | Mandavda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 31 | Umarban Khurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 32 | Umarbankala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 33 | Boharla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 34 | Dasai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 35 | Dhanora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.32 | 95% |
| 36 | Kachhadar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | Kalalda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 38 | Khairwa Jagir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| 39 | Ralamandal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.15 | 86% |
| 40 | Utawad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.04 | 83% |
| 41 | Ramadhama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 42 | Randa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 43 | Balipur Bujurg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 44 | Khargone | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 45 | Bakaner | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.12 | 86% |
| 46 | Dedgaon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | Jamanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 89% |
| 48 | Gogava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 2.67 | 53% |
| 49 | Mirjapur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.27 | 91% |
| Total | 84 | 0 | 79 | 5 | 182.10 | 142.41 |