| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuwad | 124 | 8 | 44 | 66 | 2.55 | 0.92 | 36% |
| 2 | Rangaon | 97 | 5 | 69 | 17 | 2.84 | 1.03 | 36% |
| 3 | Tawlai Bujurg | 83 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 5.67 | 2.32 | 41% |
| 4 | Jhirvi | 75 | 3 | 37 | 26 | 3.01 | 1.54 | 51% |
| 5 | Dabhad | 73 | 18 | 40 | 5 | 2.23 | 0.88 | 39% |
| 6 | Dhankhedi | 64 | 10 | 35 | 17 | 1.78 | 0.52 | 29% |
| 7 | Ramadhama | 61 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 1.92 | 0.64 | 33% |
| 8 | Bakaner | 58 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 1.58 | 0.90 | 57% |
| 9 | Dedgaon | 56 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 1.39 | 0.48 | 35% |
| 10 | Kalalda | 53 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 1.71 | 0.24 | 14% |
| 11 | Dholibawadi | 51 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 1.44 | 0.17 | 12% |
| 12 | Lavani | 49 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 2.37 | 0.64 | 27% |
| 13 | Patwar | 48 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0.81 | 0.58 | 71% |
| 14 | Aherwas | 47 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 3.38 | 1.29 | 38% |
| 15 | Modkanapur | 43 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 0.91 | 0.35 | 39% |
| 16 | Ukhalda | 42 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 1.13 | 0.09 | 8% |
| 17 | Bhanpura | 39 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 10% |
| 18 | Pathamoti | 39 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1.94 | 0.30 | 15% |
| 19 | Kalibavdi | 38 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 1.52 | 0.36 | 23% |
| 20 | Kachhadar | 35 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 0.97 | 0.16 | 16% |
| 21 | Pipalyamota | 34 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1.25 | 0.28 | 23% |
| 22 | Dasai | 34 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 0.83 | 0.03 | 4% |
| 23 | Ralamandal | 34 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1.17 | 0.48 | 41% |
| 24 | Padala | 32 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1.33 | 0.32 | 24% |
| 25 | Bhuwada | 31 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 0.81 | 0.23 | 28% |
| 26 | Aamsi | 30 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 10% |
| 27 | Utawad | 30 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 22% |
| 28 | Khargone | 30 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0.79 | 0.24 | 30% |
| 29 | Gogava | 30 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0.87 | 0.43 | 50% |
| 30 | Chouki | 27 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0.71 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 31 | Malgaon | 27 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 33% |
| 32 | Surani | 25 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0.45 | 0.15 | 33% |
| 33 | Karondiya | 25 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0.96 | 0.05 | 5% |
| 34 | Bajattakhurd | 23 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 69% |
| 35 | Kothada | 23 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.11 | 21% |
| 36 | Pratapur Dhabhiya | 22 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0.67 | 0.21 | 31% |
| 37 | Kuwali | 22 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 1.02 | 0.34 | 33% |
| 38 | Ishakpur Khedi | 22 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0.84 | 0.27 | 33% |
| 39 | Lunhera Bujurg | 22 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0.96 | 0.26 | 28% |
| 40 | Badiya | 21 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0.47 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 41 | Devlara | 21 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 54% |
| 42 | Barda | 21 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 46% |
| 43 | Jalkheda | 20 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0.49 | 0.09 | 19% |
| 44 | Bhikanya Khedi | 20 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0.59 | 0.17 | 29% |
| 45 | Randa | 20 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 24% |
| 46 | Thangaon | 19 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 59% |
| 47 | Dhanora | 18 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0.54 | 0.05 | 9% |
| 48 | Amlatha | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 30% |
| 49 | Umarbankala | 18 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0.44 | 0.08 | 19% |
| 50 | Sakalda | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 51 | Mandavda | 16 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 52 | Petlawad | 16 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.47 | 0.07 | 15% |
| 53 | Umarban Khurd | 15 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0.37 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 54 | Balipur Bujurg | 15 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 55 | Boharla | 15 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0.39 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 56 | Mirjapur | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0.39 | 0.07 | 18% |
| 57 | Khairwa Jagir | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 32% |
| 58 | Baykheda | 13 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.31 | 59% |
| 59 | Jamanya | 12 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.05 | 14% |
| 60 | Tawalai khurd | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.21 | 0.06 | 30% |
| 61 | Karondiya Mota | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 11% |
| Total | 2,058 | 118 | 1,119 | 519 | 66.00 | 20.15 |