| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhapla | 117 | 1 | 102 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 59% |
| 2 | Bagwanya | 111 | 0 | 44 | 64 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 63% |
| 3 | Kothida | 104 | 2 | 96 | 5 | 0.73 | 0.40 | 55% |
| 4 | Umariya | 84 | 1 | 54 | 29 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 47% |
| 5 | Kachhwanya | 65 | 0 | 51 | 14 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 46% |
| 6 | Kusumla | 64 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.40 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 7 | Shahpur Kakarda | 62 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 69% |
| 8 | Utawali | 61 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 0.39 | 0.07 | 17% |
| 9 | Matalabpura | 55 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0.34 | 0.16 | 46% |
| 10 | Sarjapur | 50 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 73% |
| 11 | Faraspura | 34 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 78% |
| 12 | Piplaj | 23 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 45% |
| 13 | Mehgaon | 12 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 14 | Dongargaon | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 15 | Sankota | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 70% |
| 16 | Dudhi | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 17 | Sirsodiya | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 61% |
| 18 | Nimola | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.06 | 0.90 | 85% |
| 19 | Dahiwar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | Patlawad | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | Sala | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | Dongri Dasoda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | Rampura | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 24 | Bhawanya Bujurg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | Tarapur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | Gujari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | Pagara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 40% |
| 28 | Ekalarabuzurg Kharpura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | Beganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 94% |
| 30 | Bikhron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | Dhegda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | Pipalya Kamin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | Balwada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 916 | 7 | 524 | 244 | 7.15 | 3.71 |