| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kunda | 126 | 21 | 45 | 21 | 6.51 | 3.34 | 51% |
| 2 | Jetapur | 95 | 13 | 32 | 11 | 2.61 | 1.38 | 53% |
| 3 | Tarapur | 93 | 4 | 37 | 11 | 2.87 | 1.19 | 42% |
| 4 | Mehgaon | 89 | 3 | 52 | 8 | 2.65 | 1.39 | 53% |
| 5 | Bagwanya | 84 | 14 | 33 | 11 | 2.18 | 0.67 | 31% |
| 6 | Nimola | 84 | 9 | 32 | 19 | 1.88 | 0.80 | 43% |
| 7 | Sundrel | 83 | 8 | 28 | 13 | 2.00 | 0.98 | 49% |
| 8 | Balwada | 82 | 8 | 40 | 19 | 1.75 | 1.04 | 59% |
| 9 | Kachhwanya | 77 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 1.24 | 0.58 | 47% |
| 10 | Pandhanya | 76 | 15 | 46 | 5 | 3.22 | 1.51 | 47% |
| 11 | Dongri Dasoda | 74 | 7 | 24 | 14 | 2.81 | 0.96 | 34% |
| 12 | Pagara | 67 | 15 | 16 | 26 | 1.20 | 0.52 | 43% |
| 13 | Gujari | 63 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 1.46 | 0.54 | 37% |
| 14 | Kothida | 57 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 9.74 | 0.34 | 4% |
| 15 | Dhapla | 53 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.65 | 0.49 | 30% |
| 16 | Faraspura | 53 | 8 | 24 | 10 | 1.57 | 0.42 | 27% |
| 17 | Dhegda | 50 | 8 | 31 | 7 | 1.04 | 0.69 | 67% |
| 18 | Pedavi | 50 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 1.22 | 0.66 | 55% |
| 19 | Dongargaon | 49 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 1.60 | 1.05 | 65% |
| 20 | Sirsodiya | 49 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 0.94 | 0.26 | 28% |
| 21 | Semalda | 49 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 1.17 | 0.51 | 43% |
| 22 | Khalbujurg Khalghat | 49 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 1.64 | 0.54 | 33% |
| 23 | Pipaldagadi | 48 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 1.27 | 0.54 | 42% |
| 24 | Beganda | 46 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 1.28 | 0.59 | 46% |
| 25 | Kusumla | 44 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 1.32 | 0.53 | 40% |
| 26 | Dahiwar | 40 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 0.90 | 0.37 | 41% |
| 27 | Chandawad | 40 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 1.52 | 0.78 | 51% |
| 28 | Utawali | 39 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 29 | Dudhi | 37 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 0.71 | 0.30 | 42% |
| 30 | Pipalya Kamin | 37 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1.55 | 0.74 | 48% |
| 31 | Patlawad | 36 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1.05 | 0.32 | 31% |
| 32 | Rampura | 36 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0.99 | 0.38 | 38% |
| 33 | Hatnawar | 36 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.40 | 43% |
| 34 | Sarjapur | 36 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 1.01 | 0.15 | 15% |
| 35 | Chiktiyawad | 34 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 0.96 | 0.46 | 48% |
| 36 | Balwari | 33 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0.99 | 0.54 | 54% |
| 37 | Pipalya Khut | 33 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 0.75 | 0.21 | 29% |
| 38 | Ekalarabuzurg Kharpura | 33 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 0.83 | 0.48 | 59% |
| 39 | Sala | 32 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.60 | 0.43 | 71% |
| 40 | Umariya | 30 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 1.00 | 0.24 | 25% |
| 41 | Piplaj | 27 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.27 | 128% |
| 42 | Matalabpura | 25 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 39% |
| 43 | Sankota | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0.39 | 0.03 | 8% |
| 44 | Morgadi | 24 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0.62 | 0.30 | 48% |
| 45 | Bhawanya Bujurg | 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.19 | 36% |
| 46 | Anupur Bahadra | 21 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.17 | 40% |
| 47 | Bikhron | 21 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 41% |
| 48 | Palasya | 20 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 38% |
| 49 | Mundala | 18 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0.49 | 0.22 | 46% |
| 50 | Shahpur Kakarda | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 65% |
| 51 | Jhakrud | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 57% |
| Total | 2,452 | 301 | 997 | 481 | 75.71 | 29.32 |