| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KADODA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.63 | 8.16 | 42% |
| 2 | DOLATABAD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.45 | 6.32 | 67% |
| 3 | TALAWALI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.82 | 4.07 | 84% |
| 4 | BIRGODA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.50 | 2.42 | 97% |
| 5 | KHADI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 93% |
| 6 | RANMAL BILLOD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.73 | 2.73 | 100% |
| 7 | GALONDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 47% |
| 8 | BORIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 99% |
| 9 | ATAVADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 99% |
| 10 | CHIKLONDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.62 | 1.51 | 94% |
| 11 | BAJRANGPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.26 | 85% |
| 12 | RAMBADODIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.09 | 0.47 | 43% |
| 13 | KHIMLAVADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 90% |
| 14 | HASNABAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.09 | 1.12 | 103% |
| 15 | BIJEPUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.56 | 6.50 | 62% |
| 16 | GUDAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.94 | 2.83 | 96% |
| 17 | PIRPIPLIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 48% |
| 18 | BADOLI HOJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 101% |
| 19 | TAKIPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.51 | 1.50 | 99% |
| 20 | KHAJRAYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 100% |
| 21 | BEGANDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | AKASODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 94% |
| 23 | SIKANDRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 24 | SAGDOD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.72 | 4.72 | 100% |
| 25 | RANGWASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0.21 | 15% |
| 26 | SANAWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.39 | 2.35 | 98% |
| 27 | GOHAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 98% |
| 28 | KARADIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.38 | 2.22 | 93% |
| 29 | RAWAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 98% |
| 30 | SEJWANI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 31 | JHALARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.71 | 99% |
| 32 | LALENDIPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.15 | 1.11 | 96% |
| 33 | MACHAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.53 | 1.49 | 97% |
| 34 | GHATABILLOD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | SANGHAVI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | KALI BILLOD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | JALALPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.10 | 44% |
| 38 | PADLYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 108% |
| 39 | BAGODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.81 | 102% |
| 40 | HARNASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.28 | 0.70 | 31% |
| 41 | AJANDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 100% |
| 42 | RALAYATA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 98% |
| 43 | ATYANA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 68% |
| 44 | RUDRAKHYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.25 | 106% |
| 45 | SUNALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | KAI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.98 | 2.45 | 82% |
| 47 | FARKODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 98% |
| 48 | SATER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.16 | 1.24 | 106% |
| 49 | GOKALPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.58 | 2.60 | 101% |
| 50 | BANEDIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | LIMBODAPAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.83 | 1.80 | 99% |
| 52 | SEMDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | GANGAJALKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.36 | 1.22 | 90% |
| 54 | SUMTHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 99% |
| 55 | AHIRKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.38 | 63% |
| 56 | AGRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.40 | 105% |
| 57 | MURKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.64 | 2.50 | 95% |
| Total | 81 | 4 | 62 | 12 | 110.47 | 77.16 |