| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJRAYA | 49 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 17.44 | 14.75 | 85% |
| 2 | BORSI | 40 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 28.77 | 21.98 | 76% |
| 3 | DOLATABAD | 33 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 18.94 | 17.09 | 90% |
| 4 | CHANDER | 29 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 18.83 | 14.05 | 75% |
| 5 | CHADODA | 26 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 12.04 | 11.09 | 92% |
| 6 | PIRANALWASA | 25 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 16.89 | 6.95 | 41% |
| 7 | BHIL BADOLI | 22 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 13.37 | 7.89 | 59% |
| 8 | KHATWADI | 21 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 13.44 | 8.35 | 62% |
| 9 | CHANDANKHEDI | 21 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 3.42 | 2.95 | 87% |
| 10 | JALODIYA PANTH | 21 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 5.66 | 4.54 | 80% |
| 11 | RALAYATA | 20 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 7.96 | 3.87 | 49% |
| 12 | SIKANDRI | 18 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2.60 | 0.71 | 27% |
| 13 | JALODIYAGYAN | 17 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 5.52 | 5.47 | 99% |
| 14 | JALALPURA | 17 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.92 | 3.33 | 85% |
| 15 | KAI | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 7.64 | 5.93 | 78% |
| 16 | BADOLI HOJ | 15 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11.17 | 5.49 | 49% |
| 17 | KATKODA | 15 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12.70 | 10.27 | 81% |
| 18 | GIROTA | 14 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15.97 | 14.99 | 94% |
| 19 | RUDRAKHYA | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2.23 | 1.31 | 59% |
| 20 | BEGANDA | 13 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.07 | 5.92 | 65% |
| 21 | TAKIPURA | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.92 | 70% |
| 22 | PANTHBADODIYA | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10.95 | 9.14 | 84% |
| 23 | BANYA KHEDI | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7.78 | 5.03 | 65% |
| 24 | KALMER | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.11 | 6.73 | 110% |
| 25 | PHULAN | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5.75 | 2.49 | 43% |
| 26 | JHALARIYA | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.65 | 100% |
| 27 | BIJEPUR | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 21.83 | 20.99 | 96% |
| 28 | KALI BILLOD | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.63 | 9.12 | 49% |
| 29 | BHIDOTA | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.78 | 3.45 | 91% |
| 30 | RAWAD | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10.76 | 9.37 | 87% |
| 31 | ROLAI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22.18 | 14.69 | 66% |
| 32 | RANGWASA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.83 | 10.67 | 99% |
| 33 | GOKALPUR | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.83 | 6.76 | 99% |
| 34 | KHIMLAVADA | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.39 | 1.17 | 34% |
| 35 | ARODAKOT | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.41 | 5.47 | 48% |
| 36 | CHIKLONDA | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | 0.07 | 1% |
| 37 | SUMTHA | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.98 | 2.78 | 93% |
| 38 | BORIYA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.60 | 12.82 | 94% |
| 39 | BIRGODA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.58 | 7.11 | 61% |
| 40 | SALAMPUR | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19.25 | 10.11 | 53% |
| 41 | KHADI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 15.45 | 11.47 | 74% |
| 42 | DHARMAT | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.63 | 2.58 | 98% |
| 43 | PITAWALI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.92 | 1.08 | 37% |
| 44 | FARKODA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 100% |
| 45 | SEJWANI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.99 | 7.32 | 67% |
| 46 | LALENDIPURA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.73 | 5.09 | 89% |
| 47 | GALONDA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.91 | 7.18 | 91% |
| 48 | SUNALA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 97% |
| 49 | BACHHODA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.61 | 4.70 | 40% |
| 50 | BAJRANGPURA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.38 | 8.27 | 99% |
| 51 | SHAHPURA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21.45 | 20.91 | 98% |
| 52 | GANGAJALKHEDI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17.38 | 16.89 | 97% |
| 53 | JALODIYA PAR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.21 | 0.41 | 19% |
| 54 | SANAWADA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.79 | 4.79 | 62% |
| 55 | AJANDA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.75 | 4.56 | 96% |
| 56 | CHATWADA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.82 | 4.95 | 46% |
| 57 | BAHIRAMPUR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.75 | 0.36 | 5% |
| 58 | AGRA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.59 | 2.07 | 80% |
| 59 | SEMDA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 67% |
| 60 | RANMAL BILLOD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.87 | 4.64 | 39% |
| 61 | CHIRAKHAN | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.28 | 37% |
| 62 | SANGHAVI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.14 | 2.34 | 29% |
| 63 | NEVRI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.10 | 1.22 | 39% |
| 64 | GHATABILLOD | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14.04 | 10.99 | 78% |
| 65 | ATAHEDA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.59 | 10.39 | 98% |
| 66 | GOHAN | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20.95 | 4.16 | 20% |
| 67 | PADLYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.52 | 3.14 | 89% |
| 68 | BANEDIYA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.94 | 8.28 | 69% |
| 69 | AKASODA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.50 | 3.37 | 96% |
| 70 | SHIVGARH | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.60 | 1.76 | 27% |
| 71 | SATER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.24 | 3.70 | 87% |
| 72 | KADODA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.36 | 7.37 | 79% |
| 73 | HARNASA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.86 | 6.86 | 87% |
| 74 | RAJPURA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.64 | 8.35 | 87% |
| 75 | DHANNAD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.23 | 1.95 | 88% |
| 76 | GULAWAT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.77 | 2.95 | 51% |
| 77 | KALASURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.59 | 8.21 | 86% |
| 78 | AHIRKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 1.00 | 97% |
| 79 | HASNABAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.86 | 0.76 | 27% |
| 80 | USHAPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.17 | 4.27 | 82% |
| 81 | DEVRAKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 | 3.86 | 67% |
| 82 | ATYANA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.33 | 65% |
| 83 | DHARAWARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.82 | 99% |
| 84 | ATAVADA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 85 | BAGODA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 96% |
| 86 | MACHAL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.50 | 9.87 | 42% |
| 87 | TALAWALI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.87 | 0.07 | 4% |
| 88 | MEDAKWAS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.32 | 2.28 | 98% |
| 89 | METHWADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.98 | 2.97 | 60% |
| 90 | KARADIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | 1.84 | 27% |
| 91 | NANDRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.84 | 2.80 | 73% |
| 92 | GUDAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.27 | 2.23 | 98% |
| 93 | MURKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 94 | ARNYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.62 | 4.42 | 96% |
| 95 | KARJODA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 96 | RAMBADODIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.49 | 4.10 | 28% |
| 97 | PIRPIPLIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.67 | 2.53 | 95% |
| 98 | ORANG PURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 895 | 0 | 688 | 97 | 828.53 | 569.18 |