| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALGAON | 26 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 32.74 | 25.43 | 78% |
| 2 | RUPABEDI | 24 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 49.61 | 27.66 | 56% |
| 3 | KATGHADA | 22 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 48.43 | 30.04 | 62% |
| 4 | ALI KHURD | 20 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 34.61 | 28.01 | 81% |
| 5 | BADKI CHOKI | 15 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24.36 | 20.19 | 83% |
| 6 | SATAJANA | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13.76 | 10.44 | 76% |
| 7 | MOGARGAON | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9.35 | 5.04 | 54% |
| 8 | NALWAT | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 40.99 | 37.65 | 92% |
| 9 | DASODA | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.30 | 4.91 | 34% |
| 10 | KODBAR BUJURG | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4.63 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | SEMARLA | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.20 | 8.44 | 75% |
| 12 | PADALI KHURD | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14.17 | 8.62 | 61% |
| 13 | HIRAPUR | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.23 | 3.15 | 16% |
| 14 | CHHAPRA | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 30.40 | 18.73 | 62% |
| 15 | KANAPUR | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43.63 | 42.69 | 98% |
| 16 | RATNPUR | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.72 | 4.01 | 20% |
| 17 | CHITRAMOD | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.04 | 9.35 | 58% |
| 18 | KUNDIYA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.88 | 9.36 | 79% |
| 19 | MURALA | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.06 | 3.54 | 44% |
| 20 | NAVGHATKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20.63 | 5.96 | 29% |
| 21 | BHOGAWA NIPANI | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19.90 | 12.96 | 65% |
| 22 | DHASALGAON | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.73 | 3.20 | 37% |
| 23 | KATORA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.80 | 9.97 | 63% |
| 24 | BANDIKHAR | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.60 | 6.29 | 54% |
| 25 | TEMLA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.33 | 1.74 | 74% |
| 26 | BHOMWADA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.72 | 10.25 | 65% |
| 27 | CHITAWAD | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.49 | 7.96 | 76% |
| 28 | FANGAON | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.43 | 6.08 | 53% |
| 29 | JAGATPURA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.33 | 1.72 | 15% |
| 30 | BAGOD | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.12 | 5.57 | 55% |
| 31 | MOGANWA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.05 | 3.66 | 46% |
| 32 | BASWA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.74 | 1.86 | 68% |
| 33 | SORTHI BARUL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.37 | 5.95 | 64% |
| 34 | LIMBI BUJURG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29.51 | 11.30 | 38% |
| 35 | THARWAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19.11 | 0.98 | 5% |
| 36 | TOKSAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.43 | 0.49 | 11% |
| 37 | DHANPADA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.02 | 2.51 | 83% |
| 38 | AAKYA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.13 | 2.10 | 30% |
| 39 | NAYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.88 | 4.39 | 90% |
| 40 | RAMANA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.87 | 3.45 | 89% |
| 41 | DALYAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.06 | 11.05 | 85% |
| 42 | RUPALA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27.88 | 4.15 | 15% |
| 43 | BALYA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | JULWANYA (F) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.22 | 0.77 | 15% |
| 45 | BAGFAL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.68 | 2.77 | 59% |
| 46 | LONDI (B) BARWAH | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | 4.59 | 60% |
| 47 | MARDANA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.21 | 5.44 | 88% |
| 48 | JUJAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.05 | 1.88 | 31% |
| 49 | BAMANGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | ATARSUMBA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.53 | 2.79 | 62% |
| 51 | BARZAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | BHOGAWA SIPANI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.61 | 1.74 | 67% |
| 53 | BIJALWADA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.97 | 0.74 | 25% |
| 54 | DALCHI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.59 | 3.82 | 68% |
| 55 | KITHUD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.17 | 74% |
| 56 | KOTLYAKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.65 | 5.25 | 69% |
| 57 | RAHDKOT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.55 | 1.83 | 72% |
| 58 | RAMTHAN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | 6.09 | 61% |
| 59 | TAMOLIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.64 | 7.70 | 89% |
| 60 | TOKLAY | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.65 | 7.53 | 98% |
| 61 | ZIRBHAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.79 | 3.03 | 39% |
| 62 | SELDA BALWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.86 | 2.52 | 88% |
| 63 | BHANBARAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.10 | 2.49 | 61% |
| 64 | GAWAL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 0.42 | 12% |
| 65 | BALWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.92 | 3.08 | 79% |
| 66 | DHAKLGAON | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 0.40 | 29% |
| 67 | DABHAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.82 | 4.67 | 48% |
| 68 | OKHLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | 4.66 | 69% |
| 69 | RAJNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.33 | 2.23 | 42% |
| 70 | SALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | 1.83 | 97% |
| 71 | KADWALYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.30 | 3.23 | 98% |
| 72 | BANGARDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.88 | 3.40 | 70% |
| 73 | SELDA BALABAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.48 | 5.85 | 78% |
| 74 | HANUMANTYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.84 | 2.30 | 48% |
| 75 | BAMANPURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 86% |
| 76 | SIRLAY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 95% |
| 77 | SULGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 78 | ZIGDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 79 | BAFALGAON | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 80 | BADEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.33 | 2.61 | 79% |
| 81 | LONDI (S) SANAWD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 105% |
| 82 | MACHALPUR KHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.55 | 2.16 | 85% |
| 83 | JETHWAY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.56 | 2.14 | 84% |
| 84 | BAVADIKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 85 | MUKHTYARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 86 | DUDGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 83% |
| 87 | NANDIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.59 | 2.67 | 74% |
| 88 | BHULGAON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 89 | PEETNAGAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.95 | 95% |
| 90 | PIDAY BUJURG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 91 | AMBA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.60 | 2.72 | 105% |
| 92 | ANJARUD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 93 | BEDIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.55 | 3.06 | 120% |
| 94 | BAVI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.67 | 22.11 | 98% |
| 95 | HAMIRPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.51 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 96 | RUPKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 501 | 10 | 217 | 119 | 946.66 | 562.16 |