| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALSGAON | 29 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2.48 | 0.51 | 21% |
| 2 | ASHAPUR | 26 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 8.19 | 2.72 | 33% |
| 3 | ITAWADI | 26 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 10.63 | 7.48 | 70% |
| 4 | SOMAKHEDI | 23 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5.59 | 3.69 | 66% |
| 5 | BAKANER | 23 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 13.90 | 10.35 | 74% |
| 6 | PATHRAD KHURD | 19 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4.55 | 1.83 | 40% |
| 7 | BATHOLI | 19 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7.67 | 5.72 | 75% |
| 8 | GULAWAD | 19 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7.60 | 2.10 | 28% |
| 9 | KUSUMBHYA | 18 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.86 | 0.17 | 20% |
| 10 | BARLAY | 18 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8.59 | 1.08 | 13% |
| 11 | BHAMPURA | 17 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3.19 | 2.90 | 91% |
| 12 | SITOKA | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5.01 | 2.51 | 50% |
| 13 | PIPLYA KHURD | 14 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4.35 | 3.59 | 82% |
| 14 | BABLAI | 14 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2.84 | 1.54 | 54% |
| 15 | MEHATWADA | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 16 | KARONDIYA | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 7.89 | 4.47 | 57% |
| 17 | JALUD | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1.92 | 0.36 | 19% |
| 18 | KHARADI | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4.97 | 4.19 | 84% |
| 19 | BAHEGAON | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1.28 | 0.94 | 73% |
| 20 | BANJARI | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.97 | 0.81 | 27% |
| 21 | BHAKLAY | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | KARODIYA KHURD | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4.61 | 1.12 | 24% |
| 23 | KOGAWA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.68 | 1.17 | 69% |
| 24 | MELKHEDI | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.34 | 0.54 | 40% |
| 25 | MAKSHI | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1.40 | 0.85 | 61% |
| 26 | MATMUR | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.39 | 1.82 | 76% |
| 27 | BADDIYASURTA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.49 | 1.55 | 62% |
| 28 | GUJARMOHANA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.62 | 1.64 | 45% |
| 29 | TEKWA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.02 | 0.81 | 27% |
| 30 | KAROLI | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.03 | 0.61 | 30% |
| 31 | BANDERA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.67 | 1.36 | 51% |
| 32 | PALSUD | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 88% |
| 33 | CHOLI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.99 | 97% |
| 34 | KATRGAON | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.61 | 2.55 | 71% |
| 35 | DEBPIPLYA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.46 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 36 | VANI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.70 | 1.36 | 80% |
| 37 | GHATYABEDI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.59 | 0.90 | 16% |
| 38 | PITAMLI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.66 | 85% |
| 39 | CHHOTI KHARGONE | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.17 | 1.91 | 88% |
| 40 | CHINDADIYA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.03 | 3% |
| 41 | JALKOTA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.61 | 2.04 | 44% |
| 42 | SEL | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.36 | 0.53 | 22% |
| 43 | BADWEL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 84% |
| 44 | MOGAWA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.20 | 0.49 | 41% |
| 45 | NANDRA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.89 | 1.49 | 79% |
| 46 | LADVI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.55 | 0.55 | 22% |
| 47 | SEJGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.77 | 86% |
| 48 | KAWANA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.22 | 54% |
| 49 | MANDORI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | BHUDRI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 70% |
| 51 | MACHALPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 88% |
| 52 | BAGDARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | KODLA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.87 | 0.17 | 20% |
| 54 | MOHANA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | HODDIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.46 | 50% |
| 56 | KANKRIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 21% |
| 57 | PIPLYA BUJURG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.47 | 77% |
| 58 | BILBAWDI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | KAWDIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | SIRSYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | MOHAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 62 | PEMPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 593 | 9 | 296 | 217 | 173.62 | 92.48 |