| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAMNALA | 17 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4.14 | 3.76 | 91% |
| 2 | NURIYAKHEDI | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.85 | 2.50 | 88% |
| 3 | REHGAON | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.27 | 72% |
| 4 | ANDAD | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.59 | 2.34 | 90% |
| 5 | KEDWA | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3.37 | 3.26 | 97% |
| 6 | POI | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.85 | 2.73 | 96% |
| 7 | MACHHALGAON | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.82 | 2.35 | 83% |
| 8 | KHUDGAON | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 72% |
| 9 | PIPLIYA BUJURG | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.85 | 2.74 | 96% |
| 10 | JAMNIYA BUJU | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.49 | 82% |
| 11 | SURWA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 | 5.53 | 88% |
| 12 | POKHAR KHURD | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 2.25 | 97% |
| 13 | BITNERA | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.33 | 1.39 | 60% |
| 14 | CHOUDI (ANDAD) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.81 | 1.67 | 92% |
| 15 | PADLYA (GH.) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.07 | 2.00 | 97% |
| 16 | KALYAKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.64 | 6.09 | 70% |
| 17 | NARGAON | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 18 | KODLA JAGIR | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.17 | 64% |
| 19 | LALKHEDA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.14 | 73% |
| 20 | BADIYA (GO.)Ï | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 21 | VALKA | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.42 | 3.16 | 92% |
| 22 | SAIKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.16 | 2.71 | 86% |
| 23 | POKHARABAD | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | 5.15 | 72% |
| 24 | BORUTH | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.26 | 4.54 | 73% |
| 25 | POKHAR BUJURG | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.72 | 83% |
| 26 | CHIRAGPURA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 97% |
| 27 | AMANKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.78 | 86% |
| 28 | PALASI | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.47 | 1.13 | 77% |
| 29 | ANJANGAON | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.72 | 75% |
| 30 | KAKADGAON | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.55 | 1.25 | 81% |
| 31 | BANZAR | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.75 | 96% |
| 32 | DEVLA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.46 | 94% |
| 33 | GORADIYA JAGIR | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.55 | 0.28 | 18% |
| 34 | IGRIYA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.30 | 72% |
| 35 | NIMONI | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.76 | 97% |
| 36 | RAMPURA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 97% |
| 37 | SANGHAVI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.25 | 80% |
| 38 | SATWADA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.55 | 85% |
| 39 | SHAKARGAON | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.32 | 85% |
| 40 | TEMALA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.41 | 91% |
| 41 | PATTHARWADA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.35 | 87% |
| 42 | DODWA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.23 | 79% |
| 43 | PIPARAD | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.17 | 75% |
| 44 | CHOUDI (MO.) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.18 | 91% |
| 45 | CHHIRWA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.49 | 96% |
| 46 | BIRUL | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 96% |
| 47 | SAGUR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.55 | 0.86 | 55% |
| 48 | BHAGWANPURA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.35 | 87% |
| 49 | BALKHADIYA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.16 | 75% |
| 50 | SELDA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.14 | 73% |
| 51 | BADIYA (SAHE.) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.44 | 93% |
| 52 | SURWA KOYDA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.65 | 2.43 | 92% |
| 53 | KANZAR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 97% |
| 54 | PADLY BABAJI | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.49 | 96% |
| 55 | EKTASA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.82 | 2.81 | 100% |
| 56 | SIRALI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 88% |
| 57 | SUNDREL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.90 | 70% |
| 58 | BHOPADA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.23 | 95% |
| 59 | AHIRKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.99 | 77% |
| 60 | RODIYA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 88% |
| 61 | KHERDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.57 | 73% |
| 62 | KALDHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 90% |
| 63 | BILKHED KHURD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.87 | 5.38 | 92% |
| 64 | UMRIYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 90% |
| 65 | BORGAON | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 96% |
| Total | 488 | 1 | 160 | 12 | 157.70 | 131.44 |