| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DONGARCHICHLI | 1,301 | 17 | 1,072 | 70 | 8.16 | 5.55 | 68% |
| 2 | OON BUJURG | 939 | 102 | 568 | 25 | 8.83 | 5.93 | 67% |
| 3 | BAIJAPUR | 749 | 8 | 512 | 32 | 6.53 | 4.16 | 64% |
| 4 | SAIKHEDA | 742 | 15 | 589 | 38 | 8.48 | 5.25 | 62% |
| 5 | BARUD | 741 | 36 | 527 | 36 | 6.52 | 4.49 | 69% |
| 6 | LIKKHI | 703 | 50 | 473 | 23 | 8.24 | 5.52 | 67% |
| 7 | LONARA | 693 | 14 | 548 | 22 | 6.01 | 4.03 | 67% |
| 8 | RAYBIDPURA | 574 | 26 | 419 | 44 | 6.68 | 3.59 | 54% |
| 9 | TEMLA | 573 | 46 | 340 | 50 | 7.48 | 4.95 | 66% |
| 10 | DALKA | 551 | 30 | 363 | 13 | 6.79 | 4.49 | 66% |
| 11 | GHOTYA | 527 | 97 | 305 | 20 | 9.94 | 4.56 | 46% |
| 12 | BALWADI | 527 | 24 | 391 | 8 | 4.32 | 2.92 | 68% |
| 13 | MANGRUL BUJURG | 489 | 70 | 297 | 31 | 4.46 | 3.42 | 77% |
| 14 | NARAYNPURA | 482 | 25 | 329 | 50 | 5.43 | 4.32 | 80% |
| 15 | IDARTPUR | 481 | 39 | 322 | 35 | 11.16 | 7.42 | 67% |
| 16 | RANGAON | 462 | 27 | 315 | 38 | 6.77 | 4.02 | 59% |
| 17 | ASANGAON | 461 | 8 | 363 | 15 | 6.85 | 4.38 | 64% |
| 18 | BEDIYAW | 455 | 27 | 308 | 34 | 4.61 | 3.11 | 67% |
| 19 | ROMCHICHLI | 449 | 22 | 292 | 34 | 4.68 | 2.54 | 54% |
| 20 | MENGAON | 444 | 31 | 322 | 23 | 4.90 | 3.44 | 70% |
| 21 | RAJUR | 443 | 24 | 338 | 12 | 5.62 | 3.71 | 66% |
| 22 | PIPRATA | 435 | 13 | 358 | 14 | 5.66 | 4.31 | 76% |
| 23 | ICHHAPUR | 427 | 4 | 338 | 31 | 8.24 | 5.77 | 70% |
| 24 | SONIPURA | 423 | 62 | 247 | 21 | 3.11 | 1.70 | 55% |
| 25 | NANDGAON | 411 | 32 | 275 | 26 | 4.54 | 2.67 | 59% |
| 26 | PIPARI | 410 | 24 | 254 | 22 | 5.77 | 3.18 | 55% |
| 27 | AKAVLYA | 400 | 9 | 294 | 21 | 7.78 | 5.74 | 74% |
| 28 | PANDHANYA | 390 | 26 | 277 | 24 | 6.25 | 3.96 | 63% |
| 29 | AGHAVAN | 383 | 35 | 250 | 23 | 6.00 | 3.81 | 64% |
| 30 | BHASNER | 379 | 55 | 240 | 17 | 4.03 | 2.84 | 71% |
| 31 | SINKHEDA | 374 | 4 | 278 | 26 | 4.01 | 2.51 | 63% |
| 32 | MOTAPURA | 366 | 10 | 259 | 43 | 4.81 | 2.36 | 49% |
| 33 | JAMLI | 345 | 43 | 220 | 26 | 4.43 | 2.76 | 62% |
| 34 | NANDGAON ROAD | 339 | 18 | 248 | 19 | 3.72 | 2.52 | 68% |
| 35 | OON KHURD | 338 | 15 | 207 | 22 | 4.21 | 2.46 | 59% |
| 36 | UBADI | 318 | 25 | 207 | 31 | 4.58 | 2.93 | 64% |
| 37 | DONGARGAON | 298 | 16 | 213 | 10 | 4.77 | 2.98 | 63% |
| 38 | NIMGUN | 297 | 12 | 208 | 3 | 4.31 | 3.45 | 80% |
| 39 | GHEGAWA | 289 | 9 | 205 | 18 | 3.75 | 2.49 | 66% |
| 40 | SURPALA | 289 | 18 | 177 | 13 | 4.46 | 2.39 | 54% |
| 41 | DASANGA | 282 | 1 | 208 | 26 | 4.49 | 2.81 | 63% |
| 42 | BAGWA | 280 | 1 | 173 | 28 | 5.07 | 2.92 | 58% |
| 43 | GAWSAN | 272 | 13 | 201 | 17 | 3.95 | 2.46 | 62% |
| Total | 20,531 | 1,183 | 14,330 | 1,134 | 250.39 | 160.79 |