| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BORKHEDA | 71 | 0 | 24 | 36 | 1.82 | 1.40 | 77% |
| 2 | KOTWARIYA MAL | 64 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 3.14 | 1.81 | 58% |
| 3 | JAMNYA KALA | 51 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1.46 | 0.72 | 49% |
| 4 | BHANDAGYA | 46 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 1.68 | 1.24 | 74% |
| 5 | DHAMA | 44 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0.75 | 0.54 | 72% |
| 6 | AWALYA (RO.) | 42 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 1.57 | 1.05 | 67% |
| 7 | KOTHA RAIYAT | 37 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1.15 | 0.55 | 48% |
| 8 | DHAKNA | 35 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 68% |
| 9 | KHEDI | 33 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 0.42 | 51% |
| 10 | DONGALIYA | 30 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1.11 | 0.46 | 42% |
| 11 | UDIYAPUR RAIYAT | 27 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 1.47 | 1.03 | 70% |
| 12 | MADNI | 25 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 61% |
| 13 | JUNAPANI | 23 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 1.27 | 0.85 | 67% |
| 14 | KHAMLAY | 21 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 71% |
| 15 | PATALDA | 21 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 56% |
| 16 | LAKHORA RAIYAT | 21 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.74 | 0.40 | 54% |
| 17 | KHARKALA | 20 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.98 | 0.84 | 86% |
| 18 | DHAWDI | 19 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 79% |
| 19 | ADAKHEDA | 19 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 46% |
| 20 | RAYPUR | 19 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 63% |
| 21 | MOHALKHARI | 18 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1.16 | 0.43 | 37% |
| 22 | JAMNYA SARSARI | 18 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0.76 | 0.33 | 43% |
| 23 | ROSHNI | 18 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0.41 | 0.37 | 89% |
| 24 | DEWLI KHURD | 17 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 47% |
| 25 | GOGAIPUR | 17 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.88 | 0.61 | 70% |
| 26 | MOJUDHANA | 16 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 75% |
| 27 | AMBADA | 16 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 72% |
| 28 | DIDAMDA | 16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 78% |
| 29 | KHALWA (PO.AB.) | 16 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.55 | 0.24 | 43% |
| 30 | KARWANI | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.85 | 0.52 | 61% |
| 31 | JAMNYA KHURD | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1.03 | 0.33 | 32% |
| 32 | JHINJHRI | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.79 | 0.34 | 43% |
| 33 | ASHAPUR | 15 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 34 | MAUJWADI | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 35% |
| 35 | PATAJAN | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 49% |
| 36 | RANHAI | 15 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 54% |
| 37 | AWALYA (NAGO.) | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 102% |
| 38 | DHAKOTI | 14 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.03 | 0.67 | 65% |
| 39 | PADLYA MAL | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 76% |
| 40 | JHARIKHEDA | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 32% |
| 41 | BHAGAWA | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 42 | DEWLI KALA | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.28 | 41% |
| 43 | SEMLYA (F.V.) | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.69 | 0.34 | 50% |
| 44 | JHIRPA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.60 | 0.30 | 50% |
| 45 | SAWLIKHEDA | 11 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 66% |
| 46 | RAJUR | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 49% |
| 47 | KHATEGAON | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 48 | SUKWI RAIYAT | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 88% |
| 49 | GULAI MAL | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 78% |
| 50 | MOHANYAKHEDA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 76% |
| 51 | SIRPUR | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 66% |
| 52 | DABHIYA | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 94% |
| 53 | RAJPURA BAKHAR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 58% |
| 54 | BAGDA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.77 | 0.26 | 33% |
| 55 | NAMAPUR | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.47 | 0.09 | 20% |
| 56 | TIGRIYA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 77% |
| 57 | SALYAKHEDA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 70% |
| 58 | TIMARNI | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 59% |
| 59 | MALHARGARH | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.06 | 15% |
| 60 | MIRPUR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.09 | 30% |
| 61 | MALGAON MAL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 54% |
| 62 | SUNDERDEV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 71% |
| 63 | LANGOTI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 88% |
| 64 | KUNDAI MAL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 65 | MENDHAPANI RYT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | KHORDA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.63 | 0.27 | 42% |
| 67 | LAKHANPUR BANDI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 47% |
| 68 | MOHANYA BHAM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 69 | JAMDHAD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 94% |
| 70 | KALA AM KALA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 71 | KALA AM KHURD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 73% |
| 72 | GOLKHEDA (F.V.) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 104% |
| 73 | BARAKUND | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 91% |
| 74 | KHOKRIYA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 75 | CHAINPUR SAR. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 10% |
| 76 | JOGIBEDA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 68% |
| 77 | SARMESAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 78 | NAGOTAR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 29% |
| 79 | GARBEDI RAIYAT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 80 | SENDHWAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 68% |
| 81 | CHAKRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 82 | KUMHARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 88% |
| 83 | MEHALU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 84 | JAMUNIYA ASHAPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 73% |
| Total | 1,265 | 57 | 358 | 536 | 42.33 | 24.54 |