| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYANATPURA | 195 | 3 | 108 | 82 | 3.90 | 3.15 | 81% |
| 2 | NARLAY | 103 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 92% |
| 3 | NANDKHEDA MAFI | 52 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 3.70 | 2.36 | 64% |
| 4 | KOTHI | 40 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 1.17 | 0.71 | 60% |
| 5 | BHAGWANPURA | 33 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 1.08 | 0.54 | 50% |
| 6 | MOHANA | 32 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0.36 | 0.13 | 37% |
| 7 | GHOGHALGAON | 26 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.79 | 76% |
| 8 | NETANGAON | 25 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0.49 | 0.17 | 35% |
| 9 | ANJANIYA KALA | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 74% |
| 10 | HARWANSHPURA | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 20% |
| 11 | PHIPHRI MAL | 19 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 1.08 | 0.46 | 42% |
| 12 | KAROLI | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 57% |
| 13 | RICHHFAL | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 14 | CHIKDHALIYA | 17 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.60 | 0.23 | 39% |
| 15 | HANTIYA | 17 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.66 | 0.43 | 65% |
| 16 | INJALWADA | 17 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.63 | 0.34 | 55% |
| 17 | PALSUD RAIYAT | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 83% |
| 18 | PHIPHRAD | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 79% |
| 19 | GAUL SAILANI | 15 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 84% |
| 20 | JAMANYA | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.37 | 1.11 | 81% |
| 21 | ANJANIYA KHURD | 14 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 68% |
| 22 | BILAYA | 14 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.40 | 0.13 | 32% |
| 23 | BHAWARLA | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 24 | JALWA BUZURG | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 79% |
| 25 | KHAIGAON | 13 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 26 | GORADIYA | 11 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.65 | 0.52 | 80% |
| 27 | KODBAR | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.39 | 0.25 | 66% |
| 28 | RICHHI | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 93% |
| 29 | ATOOT KHAS | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 30 | KELWA KHURD | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 61% |
| 31 | NAWALGAON | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 32 | SELANI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | INDHAWDI | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 34 | DUDGAON | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 95% |
| 35 | SATMOHNI | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 51% |
| 36 | JALKUWA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 37 | MORGHADI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 64% |
| 38 | MORTAKKA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | CHICHLI KHURD | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.34 | 58% |
| 40 | DOHAD | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.28 | 0.05 | 20% |
| 41 | ROHANI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 42 | BEED | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 90% |
| 43 | SULGAON | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 44 | BADNAGAR RAIYAT | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 55% |
| 45 | BANGARDA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 34% |
| 46 | MAKADKACHCHH | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 77% |
| 47 | GUJARKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 48 | BORADI MAL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 96% |
| 49 | PIPALKOTA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 50 | UTAWAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 51 | KHEDI BUZURG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 47% |
| 52 | GUNJALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 99% |
| 53 | NARMADANAGAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | SARLYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 83% |
| 55 | DHAMANGAON 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 56 | BHIGAWA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 57 | MOHAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | JAMKOTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 59% |
| 59 | BIJORAMAFI PUNARWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81% |
| 60 | GULGAON RAIYAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | SAKTAPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | DUDHWAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 67% |
| 63 | MATHELA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 91% |
| 64 | CHIKTIKHAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 979 | 16 | 409 | 352 | 26.50 | 16.91 |