| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DONGARGAON | 90 | 16 | 32 | 28 | 4.46 | 2.74 | 61% |
| 2 | KAWESHWAR | 46 | 16 | 19 | 7 | 5.05 | 2.89 | 57% |
| 3 | BAMANGAON AKHAI | 40 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 80% |
| 4 | AMODA | 32 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 30% |
| 5 | BHAKRADA | 32 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 0.86 | 0.61 | 71% |
| 6 | PIPALYA | 26 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1.35 | 0.80 | 59% |
| 7 | DHORANI | 24 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0.46 | 40% |
| 8 | TALWADIYA | 24 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 75% |
| 9 | SIHADA | 20 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.63 | 0.09 | 15% |
| 10 | ROSHNAI | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 55% |
| 11 | BHAMGARH | 17 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 93% |
| 12 | MATPUR | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 41% |
| 13 | JAMLI SAIYAD | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.72 | 0.51 | 71% |
| 14 | DHANGAON | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.64 | 75% |
| 15 | GOKULGAON | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 82% |
| 16 | MATHNI BUZURG | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.55 | 0.40 | 72% |
| 17 | BHAWSINGHPURA | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.70 | 0.45 | 65% |
| 18 | BENPURA KURWADA | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.87 | 0.43 | 50% |
| 19 | RANGAON | 12 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 74% |
| 20 | BHAISAWA | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 74% |
| 21 | SAHEJALA | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.03 | 9% |
| 22 | ROHANI | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 77% |
| 23 | ATOOT BHIKARI | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.13 | 37% |
| 24 | RAMPURA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 61% |
| 25 | RUDHI | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 86% |
| 26 | SURGAON BANJARI | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.72 | 0.41 | 57% |
| 27 | KHEDIKITTA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 46% |
| 28 | BAIDIYAW | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 87% |
| 29 | PIPLYA TAHAR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 23% |
| 30 | RAI KHUTWAL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 83% |
| 31 | PALKANA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | BADGAON GURJAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 55% |
| 33 | BIJORA BHIL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 54% |
| 34 | JAWAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.13 | 34% |
| 35 | LOHARI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.12 | 31% |
| 36 | AMALPURA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 86% |
| 37 | SAWKHEDA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 38 | SIWNA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.38 | 82% |
| 39 | JASWADI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 92% |
| 40 | PIPALKOTA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 52% |
| 41 | DHONDWADA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 50% |
| 42 | HAPLA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 98% |
| 43 | KALMUKHI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 65% |
| 44 | NAGCHOON | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 65% |
| 45 | MUNDWADA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 92% |
| 46 | TIGHRIYA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 78% |
| 47 | MACHHONDI RAIYAT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 94% |
| 48 | PANJRIYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | SIRPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 50 | BORGAON KHURD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | KOLGAON | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 52 | JAMLI MUNDI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | DHARAMPURI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 95% |
| 54 | NAHALDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 97% |
| 55 | KEHLARI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 90% |
| 56 | SATWADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 88% |
| 57 | PIPLYAFOOL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 100% |
| 58 | KORGALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 45% |
| Total | 691 | 54 | 275 | 195 | 30.84 | 18.62 |