| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIJORA BHIL | 214 | 5 | 85 | 117 | 2.28 | 0.90 | 39% |
| 2 | TIGHRIYA | 143 | 10 | 48 | 4 | 1.65 | 0.87 | 53% |
| 3 | SIHADA | 126 | 4 | 82 | 11 | 2.15 | 1.24 | 58% |
| 4 | JAWAR | 97 | 6 | 68 | 10 | 1.03 | 0.59 | 57% |
| 5 | PALKANA | 91 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 1.07 | 0.63 | 59% |
| 6 | PANJRIYA | 78 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 2.12 | 0.99 | 47% |
| 7 | DONGARGAON | 76 | 6 | 55 | 0 | 3.20 | 1.17 | 37% |
| 8 | JAMLI SAIYAD | 72 | 3 | 42 | 14 | 1.60 | 0.29 | 18% |
| 9 | RAMPURA | 69 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1.55 | 0.68 | 44% |
| 10 | KALMUKHI | 62 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 1.59 | 0.70 | 44% |
| 11 | BHAWSINGHPURA | 60 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 1.59 | 1.06 | 66% |
| 12 | MUNDWADA | 60 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 0.99 | 0.49 | 50% |
| 13 | BAIDIYAW | 58 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1.98 | 1.12 | 57% |
| 14 | JASWADI | 56 | 5 | 38 | 4 | 1.21 | 0.76 | 63% |
| 15 | ATOOT BHIKARI | 56 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0.88 | 0.44 | 51% |
| 16 | SAHEJALA | 52 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 1.69 | 0.33 | 19% |
| 17 | SURGAON BANJARI | 51 | 8 | 25 | 4 | 1.76 | 0.70 | 40% |
| 18 | BHAISAWA | 51 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 0.82 | 0.19 | 24% |
| 19 | SIRPUR | 46 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 0.66 | 0.38 | 58% |
| 20 | MACHHONDI RAIYAT | 45 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 1.17 | 0.48 | 41% |
| 21 | BAMANGAON AKHAI | 45 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0.77 | 0.40 | 52% |
| 22 | JAMLI MUNDI | 44 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 39% |
| 23 | KAWESHWAR | 41 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 25% |
| 24 | BADGAON GURJAR | 39 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0.94 | 0.14 | 15% |
| 25 | MATPUR | 38 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1.02 | 0.45 | 44% |
| 26 | PIPALYA | 37 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 26% |
| 27 | DHANGAON | 37 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 20% |
| 28 | DHARAMPURI | 36 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 21% |
| 29 | KORGALA | 36 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0.65 | 0.27 | 42% |
| 30 | TALWADIYA | 35 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 75% |
| 31 | HAPLA | 34 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0.99 | 0.58 | 58% |
| 32 | NAGCHOON | 34 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 1.08 | 0.43 | 40% |
| 33 | BORGAON KHURD | 34 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.23 | 39% |
| 34 | RAI KHUTWAL | 33 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.81 | 0.24 | 30% |
| 35 | AMODA | 32 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0.78 | 0.21 | 27% |
| 36 | LOHARI | 30 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0.84 | 0.33 | 40% |
| 37 | AMALPURA | 27 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.40 | 53% |
| 38 | GOKULGAON | 26 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 54% |
| 39 | DHORANI | 25 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0.51 | 0.13 | 25% |
| 40 | SIWNA | 23 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 24% |
| 41 | BHAMGARH | 22 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.12 | 20% |
| 42 | SATWADA | 21 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0.36 | 0.13 | 37% |
| 43 | PIPALKOTA | 21 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 35% |
| 44 | ROSHNAI | 21 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 42% |
| 45 | KOLGAON | 20 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0.40 | 0.06 | 14% |
| 46 | KEHLARI | 20 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 25% |
| 47 | NAHALDA | 20 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0.68 | 0.29 | 43% |
| 48 | PIPLYA TAHAR | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.34 | 0.36 | 27% |
| 49 | ROHANI | 20 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.09 | 23% |
| 50 | RANGAON | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0.34 | 0.09 | 26% |
| 51 | BHAKRADA | 17 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 23% |
| 52 | DHONDWADA | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 35% |
| 53 | KHEDIKITTA | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 48% |
| 54 | RUDHI | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.21 | 40% |
| 55 | PIPLYAFOOL | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 39% |
| 56 | BENPURA KURWADA | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 64% |
| 57 | BADGAON MALI | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.12 | 42% |
| 58 | MATHNI BUZURG | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 20% |
| 59 | TIRANDAJPUR | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.34 | 0.58 | 43% |
| 60 | SAWKHEDA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 4% |
| Total | 2,577 | 279 | 1,202 | 427 | 56.27 | 23.04 |