| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHICHGOHAN | 130 | 0 | 107 | 16 | 3.58 | 2.95 | 82% |
| 2 | KAKRIYA | 97 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 1.18 | 0.76 | 64% |
| 3 | JAMANYA | 92 | 0 | 14 | 75 | 0.55 | 0.35 | 64% |
| 4 | CHHIRWEL | 74 | 0 | 58 | 5 | 2.05 | 1.53 | 75% |
| 5 | DESHGAON | 73 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 1.88 | 1.40 | 74% |
| 6 | BARUD | 70 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 2.14 | 1.49 | 70% |
| 7 | MIRJAPUR BHONDWA | 60 | 0 | 36 | 20 | 1.10 | 0.76 | 69% |
| 8 | NAWLI | 54 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 1.53 | 0.97 | 64% |
| 9 | ROHNAI | 54 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 1.21 | 1.04 | 87% |
| 10 | ROSHIYA | 50 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1.10 | 0.75 | 69% |
| 11 | POKHAR KALA | 43 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 84% |
| 12 | DABHI | 42 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 0.94 | 0.72 | 77% |
| 13 | NIHALWADI | 42 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0.68 | 0.41 | 61% |
| 14 | Kaljakhedi | 40 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 0.84 | 0.40 | 48% |
| 15 | HARASWADA | 39 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 67% |
| 16 | SALAI | 39 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0.44 | 0.27 | 62% |
| 17 | BILANKHEDA | 39 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1.26 | 0.93 | 74% |
| 18 | REWADA | 38 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 0.83 | 0.49 | 59% |
| 19 | CHAMATI | 37 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0.75 | 0.42 | 56% |
| 20 | SIRRA | 37 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0.90 | 0.64 | 71% |
| 21 | DODWADA | 37 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.36 | 61% |
| 22 | ATTAR | 35 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 31% |
| 23 | SIRSOD | 35 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0.74 | 0.41 | 56% |
| 24 | SANGWADA | 31 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 25 | TITGAON | 31 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 60% |
| 26 | KESUN | 31 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 49% |
| 27 | DULHAR | 30 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 80% |
| 28 | Bhilkhedi | 27 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0.60 | 0.35 | 58% |
| 29 | DEWLA MAFI | 27 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 51% |
| 30 | KHARWA | 27 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.13 | 46% |
| 31 | SONGIR | 27 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 32 | TALWADIYA | 26 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 71% |
| 33 | BHOJAKHEDI | 26 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.91 | 0.74 | 81% |
| 34 | LAKHANGAON | 25 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0.65 | 0.31 | 47% |
| 35 | MALGAON | 25 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1.15 | 0.53 | 46% |
| 36 | AWALIYA KHARWA | 24 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 55% |
| 37 | AHMADPUR | 24 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 61% |
| 38 | ABUD | 23 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 80% |
| 39 | BAMJHAR | 22 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0.70 | 0.43 | 61% |
| 40 | KOLADIT | 22 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 55% |
| 41 | CHHAIGAONMAKHAN | 22 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 61% |
| 42 | CHHAIGAON DEVI | 22 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 42% |
| 43 | BHIGAWA NANKARI | 21 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 60% |
| 44 | DHANGAON | 21 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 62% |
| 45 | BAIDIYA KHURD | 19 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.67 | 0.37 | 55% |
| 46 | KONDAWAD | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.14 | 43% |
| 47 | SAIYADPUR | 18 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 76% |
| 48 | BHUIFAL | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.27 | 62% |
| 49 | Delgaon | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 63% |
| 50 | MOKALGAON | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 76% |
| 51 | TEMIKALA | 17 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.86 | 0.55 | 64% |
| 52 | TOKARKHEDA | 17 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.76 | 0.62 | 83% |
| 53 | BADIYA GYASUR | 17 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.45 | 0.11 | 25% |
| 54 | TAKLI MORI | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 73% |
| 55 | BARKHEDI | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 90% |
| 56 | Ajanti | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 91% |
| 57 | Sonud | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 58 | SURGAON JOSHI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 77% |
| Total | 1,986 | 2 | 1,276 | 414 | 40.29 | 26.99 |