| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KATARIYAKHEDI | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17.24 | 7.43 | 43% |
| 2 | JAMONIYA | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16.75 | 14.93 | 89% |
| 3 | GOLAKHEDA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.80 | 10.40 | 96% |
| 4 | BHATPURA SONDHIYA | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.85 | 3.25 | 85% |
| 5 | JARAKDIYAKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.62 | 7.03 | 73% |
| 6 | BEDABEY | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.99 | 4.72 | 95% |
| 7 | AMARGARH | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.00 | 7.73 | 97% |
| 8 | ALAMPURA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17.76 | 9.21 | 52% |
| 9 | BHURA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.23 | 3.39 | 47% |
| 10 | BALCHIDI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.86 | 3.77 | 64% |
| 11 | CHACHAKHEDI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 98% |
| 12 | MOTIPURA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11.48 | 11.23 | 98% |
| 13 | MANKI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.58 | 5.49 | 98% |
| 14 | MALAWAR | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.05 | 5.63 | 93% |
| 15 | NEWLI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.74 | 5.86 | 67% |
| 16 | BANSKHO | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.00 | 8.72 | 97% |
| 17 | BORDA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.74 | 6.77 | 78% |
| 18 | PANALI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.64 | 4.92 | 64% |
| 19 | KANED | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10.64 | 5.58 | 53% |
| 20 | PAHADGARH | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.12 | 4.82 | 68% |
| 21 | NARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.66 | 5.49 | 72% |
| 22 | ATRALIYA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12.51 | 7.95 | 64% |
| 23 | RAIPURIYA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 24 | GORDHANPURA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.73 | 8.50 | 97% |
| 25 | BARKHEDI-2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.78 | 98% |
| 26 | TARENA-1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8.62 | 8.25 | 96% |
| 27 | SUNDARPURA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.97 | 1.70 | 43% |
| 28 | AMDOR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | 6.39 | 90% |
| 29 | GINDORMINA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | PARSANA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.68 | 1.60 | 95% |
| 31 | SALARIYAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.69 | 5.45 | 56% |
| 32 | PADLI GUSAI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.13 | 5.86 | 72% |
| 33 | PEEPLIYAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.21 | 5.00 | 96% |
| 34 | NIWARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.54 | 5.00 | 90% |
| 35 | NIWANIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.58 | 5.43 | 97% |
| 36 | NARIYABEH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.76 | 3.60 | 96% |
| 37 | MUWALIYA DANGI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.20 | 5.17 | 99% |
| 38 | BARKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.67 | 81% |
| 39 | SEELKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.94 | 1.86 | 96% |
| 40 | KHANKRA TEJA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.80 | 4.79 | 100% |
| 41 | CHUKLIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 42 | BHAGOTIPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.86 | 3.70 | 96% |
| 43 | SEMLAPAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.79 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | RALAYTI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 99% |
| 45 | CHATHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.16 | 2.95 | 57% |
| 46 | BHANWAS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.76 | 3.53 | 94% |
| 47 | DEVALKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.08 | 94% |
| 48 | JAMONIYAGHATA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.45 | 4.84 | 89% |
| 49 | DULTARIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.54 | 5.28 | 95% |
| 50 | PAGARA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.68 | 71% |
| 51 | SALEPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 52 | KOLUKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.05 | 4.75 | 94% |
| 53 | BAHADARPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.07 | 8.03 | 100% |
| 54 | LAKHANWAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.89 | 3.94 | 67% |
| 55 | AMLIYAHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.62 | 3.35 | 72% |
| 56 | BAGORI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.77 | 3.76 | 79% |
| 57 | BAGWAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.06 | 3.48 | 86% |
| 58 | BAIHEDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.88 | 97% |
| 59 | BERIYAKHEDI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.06 | 3.84 | 94% |
| 60 | BHATKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 61 | BHILWADIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.18 | 5.31 | 86% |
| 62 | CHANDARPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.85 | 3.74 | 97% |
| 63 | HANSROD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.74 | 3.72 | 99% |
| 64 | JAMI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.40 | 3.37 | 99% |
| 65 | JEPLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.23 | 6.45 | 78% |
| 66 | KACHNARIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.73 | 96% |
| 67 | KADIYAHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.74 | 3.53 | 94% |
| 68 | KANSOR KALAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.23 | 1.37 | 42% |
| 69 | KHANOTA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 3.96 | 93% |
| 70 | KHANPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.45 | 4.23 | 95% |
| 71 | KHURI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.50 | 3.45 | 99% |
| 72 | LODHIPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 73 | MAHU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 100% |
| 74 | MALIYAHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.26 | 2.50 | 77% |
| 75 | MORCHAKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.40 | 3.35 | 99% |
| 76 | MOTHBADLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.20 | 3.18 | 100% |
| 77 | NAPANERA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.10 | 1.80 | 86% |
| 78 | NETHATHARI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.99 | 1.84 | 93% |
| 79 | SHAHPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.06 | 1.76 | 43% |
| 80 | TALODI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.68 | 1.47 | 87% |
| 81 | TODI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 82 | TONKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.40 | 1.59 | 47% |
| 83 | KISHANGARH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 84 | PATLAPANI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 1.70 | 79% |
| 85 | KHEJDA MAHARAJA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 86 | DHAKORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.85 | 96% |
| 87 | KHAJURIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 88 | TALAWLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.97 | 1.70 | 86% |
| 89 | BELAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.98 | 1.74 | 88% |
| 90 | TALAWDA MAHARAJA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.65 | 1.37 | 83% |
| 91 | TARENA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 92 | JHARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 1.85 | 85% |
| 93 | BARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.56 | 98% |
| 94 | BARWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 95 | UMRED | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.56 | 31% |
| 96 | HABIPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 97 | GINDORHAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 98 | GANGAHONI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.71 | 89% |
| 99 | PUNARKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.34 | 75% |
| 100 | PIPALHELA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 101 | PIPALBEH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 102 | PARSULIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 103 | PADONIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 104 | MOYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.17 | 0.61 | 28% |
| Total | 337 | 7 | 231 | 45 | 519.31 | 419.22 |