| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanarasi | 112 | 0 | 71 | 15 | 1.50 | 1.04 | 70% |
| 2 | Muskra | 99 | 0 | 43 | 24 | 0.83 | 0.43 | 52% |
| 3 | Malniya | 87 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 0.96 | 0.78 | 81% |
| 4 | Agarapathar | 61 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 75% |
| 5 | Tonkara | 55 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 51% |
| 6 | kherkhedikhurd | 55 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 0.72 | 0.27 | 37% |
| 7 | Kachhikheda | 46 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 62% |
| 8 | Beeju Khedi | 42 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 9 | Narayanpurkala | 39 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 88% |
| 10 | Chandbad | 35 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 19% |
| 11 | Mundala | 31 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 85% |
| 12 | Bamankhedi | 30 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 89% |
| 13 | Danwas | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 30% |
| 14 | Rusiya | 28 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 15 | GolaKheda | 28 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 16 | Mahoti | 27 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 52% |
| 17 | Tiloini | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 34% |
| 18 | Anandapur | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.37 | 90% |
| 19 | Mdawta | 25 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 84% |
| 20 | Unarsikala | 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 53% |
| 21 | Bairagarah | 24 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 65% |
| 22 | Semri Ahir | 23 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 90% |
| 23 | Chhirari | 23 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 24 | Chamarumariya | 22 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 93% |
| 25 | Deharipama | 19 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 66% |
| 26 | Mahaban | 17 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 31% |
| 27 | Ishrwas | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | Veerpurkala | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 89% |
| 29 | Bhatoli | 16 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0.27 | 0.17 | 61% |
| 30 | Wapcha | 15 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 75% |
| 31 | Murwas | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 32 | Shaharkheda | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 33 | Dharga | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 77% |
| 34 | Lalchiya | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.13 | 0.05 | 36% |
| 35 | Balrampur | 12 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 24% |
| 36 | Koluapathar | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | Sunkher | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.13 | 0.03 | 24% |
| 38 | Parwariya | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 65% |
| 39 | Dondkheda | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 92% |
| 40 | Nassobarri | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 85% |
| 41 | Kaladev | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 90% |
| 42 | Gopalpur | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 52% |
| 43 | Titarbarri | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | Rusallisahu | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 45 | Dhiragarah | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 50% |
| 46 | Sawankhedi | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 47 | Patherachandu | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 91% |
| 48 | Tajpura | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | Jabti | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | Motipur | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 51 | Mundararatansi | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 52 | Nainwas Kala | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | Jarsena | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 54 | Okhlikheda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | Masoodi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 39% |
| Total | 1,297 | 8 | 553 | 379 | 10.39 | 6.83 |