| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarapathar | 74 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 1.59 | 1.18 | 74% |
| 2 | Shaharkheda | 59 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1.23 | 0.99 | 81% |
| 3 | Kachhikheda | 43 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 47% |
| 4 | kherkhedikhurd | 43 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 1.32 | 1.01 | 77% |
| 5 | Muskra | 42 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0.42 | 0.26 | 62% |
| 6 | GolaKheda | 41 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 70% |
| 7 | Titarbarri | 40 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 1.16 | 0.90 | 77% |
| 8 | Chhirari | 37 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.67 | 72% |
| 9 | Jarsena | 32 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 0.89 | 0.68 | 76% |
| 10 | Danwas | 28 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 49% |
| 11 | Mahaban | 23 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0.35 | 0.11 | 31% |
| 12 | Ishrwas | 23 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0.48 | 0.19 | 39% |
| 13 | Unarsikala | 23 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.17 | 61% |
| 14 | Jamuniyakala | 22 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 66% |
| 15 | Bamankhedi | 22 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 76% |
| 16 | Semrameghanath | 21 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.05 | 20% |
| 17 | Narayanpurkala | 21 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 77% |
| 18 | Mahoti | 19 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.61 | 0.42 | 68% |
| 19 | Dhiragarah | 19 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.31 | 0.12 | 38% |
| 20 | Tiloini | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 21 | Anandapur | 18 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 68% |
| 22 | Mundala | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 72% |
| 23 | Malniya | 16 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 77% |
| 24 | Nainwas Kala | 15 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 46% |
| 25 | Beeju Khedi | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 33% |
| 26 | Bairagarah | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 27 | Deharipama | 14 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 68% |
| 28 | Veerpurkala | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 60% |
| 29 | Sawankhedi | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 78% |
| 30 | Semri Ahir | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | Gopalpur | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 47% |
| 32 | Tonkara | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 72% |
| 33 | Mdawta | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 89% |
| 34 | Kaladev | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 35 | Murwas | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 43% |
| 36 | Barkheda Ghosi | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 86% |
| 37 | Koluapathar | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 40% |
| 38 | Balrampur | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 39 | Dharga | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 40 | Jabti | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 82% |
| 41 | Jhukarjogi | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | Okhlikheda | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.14 | 55% |
| 43 | Lalchiya | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 35% |
| 44 | Parwariya | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.44 | 0.24 | 55% |
| 45 | Sunkher | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 83% |
| 46 | Chandbad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | Patherachandu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 47% |
| 48 | Rusallisahu | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 92% |
| 49 | Chamarumariya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 45% |
| 50 | Wapcha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 55% |
| 51 | Tajpura | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70% |
| 52 | Vanarasi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 74% |
| 53 | Murarira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 36% |
| 54 | Bhatoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.04 | 15% |
| 55 | Dondkheda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 56 | Moondarasagar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95% |
| 57 | Rusiya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 76% |
| 58 | Nassobarri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 965 | 19 | 374 | 246 | 19.12 | 12.21 |