| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHARTARI | 44 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 1.41 | 1.27 | 90% |
| 2 | HARDUKHEDI | 27 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 12.27 | 7.59 | 62% |
| 3 | BHATANI | 26 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 7.66 | 5.96 | 78% |
| 4 | UKAYALA | 22 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 2.95 | 2.46 | 83% |
| 5 | TEONDA | 20 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 4.72 | 3.27 | 69% |
| 6 | ROJARU | 20 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3.73 | 2.95 | 79% |
| 7 | KHAIROUDA | 20 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 7.19 | 5.91 | 82% |
| 8 | SWARUPNAGAR | 19 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 13.18 | 12.12 | 92% |
| 9 | NIWODIYA | 19 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3.03 | 2.14 | 71% |
| 10 | KANJANA | 18 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3.55 | 2.06 | 58% |
| 11 | KARAIYYA JAGIR | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1.78 | 1.70 | 96% |
| 12 | LAGDHA | 15 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4.50 | 2.40 | 53% |
| 13 | THANWAYA | 15 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.00 | 3.07 | 77% |
| 14 | KIRWAYA | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1.91 | 1.68 | 88% |
| 15 | AGASODA | 14 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.86 | 2.92 | 76% |
| 16 | BISDHA | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.55 | 2.29 | 90% |
| 17 | GANJ | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3.87 | 3.31 | 86% |
| 18 | ATASA | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1.90 | 0.87 | 46% |
| 19 | RASOOLPUR | 14 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8.22 | 6.54 | 80% |
| 20 | FARIDPUR | 13 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.60 | 3.16 | 69% |
| 21 | SAHABA | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5.38 | 3.85 | 72% |
| 22 | SATPADA KALAN | 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5.09 | 3.90 | 77% |
| 23 | ATASEMAR | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3.91 | 2.45 | 63% |
| 24 | BHUNARA | 12 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4.40 | 2.25 | 51% |
| 25 | SERWASA | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3.69 | 1.67 | 45% |
| 26 | PURWAICHAKKA | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3.75 | 2.69 | 72% |
| 27 | MAHOLI | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2.07 | 1.27 | 61% |
| 28 | DINDOLI | 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7.05 | 5.53 | 78% |
| 29 | NEGMA PIPARIYA | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.76 | 2.12 | 77% |
| 30 | AMWANAGAR | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3.15 | 2.36 | 75% |
| 31 | MOODARA | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 95% |
| 32 | SATTAKHEDI JAJOUN | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5.51 | 2.31 | 42% |
| 33 | PAWAI | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5.11 | 4.64 | 91% |
| 34 | AKADONDA | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.47 | 1.63 | 66% |
| 35 | BEELADHHANA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.22 | 64% |
| 36 | PADARIYA | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.62 | 0.09 | 14% |
| 37 | MAINWADA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2.46 | 0.77 | 31% |
| 38 | BASRIYA | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.58 | 82% |
| 39 | MURADPUR | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.92 | 2.31 | 79% |
| 40 | SIRNOTA | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3.65 | 1.57 | 43% |
| 41 | BHIDWASAN | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2.35 | 1.27 | 54% |
| 42 | HATHOUDA | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.34 | 1.55 | 66% |
| 43 | MOURODA | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4.20 | 3.54 | 84% |
| 44 | KULHAR | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.68 | 2.50 | 94% |
| 45 | UHARA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.87 | 2.94 | 76% |
| 46 | PIPARAHA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.09 | 1.31 | 63% |
| 47 | GOUDKHEDIMAR | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.23 | 5.77 | 57% |
| 48 | BHILAYA | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5.36 | 2.45 | 46% |
| 49 | DAUD BASODA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.41 | 4.19 | 95% |
| 50 | SAKROLI | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.93 | 0.64 | 33% |
| 51 | CHULHETA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.00 | 1.78 | 59% |
| 52 | JHILIPUR | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.68 | 2.25 | 84% |
| 53 | PANCHAMA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.84 | 2.17 | 76% |
| 54 | KOOLHA | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.08 | 3.56 | 70% |
| 55 | SYARI | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.24 | 2.94 | 91% |
| 56 | KARODA KALAN | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.21 | 0.60 | 50% |
| 57 | ABUPUR KUCHOULI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.34 | 1.39 | 59% |
| 58 | BAROD | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.19 | 2.55 | 80% |
| 59 | MOONDARI | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.29 | 2.01 | 88% |
| 60 | PACHAPIPARA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.17 | 2.12 | 98% |
| 61 | MURAHAR | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.27 | 0.70 | 55% |
| 62 | ARANOT | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.30 | 1.87 | 57% |
| 63 | KHAMKHEDA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.11 | 1.48 | 48% |
| 64 | PIPARIYA DOULAT | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 1.39 | 70% |
| 65 | BARETHHA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.01 | 1.90 | 47% |
| 66 | BAKHEDA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.25 | 1.82 | 56% |
| 67 | AMARI | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 49% |
| 68 | KASBABAGROD | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.17 | 0.57 | 18% |
| 69 | BOODIBAGROD | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.62 | 1.21 | 75% |
| 70 | MADIYA SEMRA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 72% |
| 71 | MASOODPUR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.12 | 0.56 | 50% |
| 72 | MUTARRA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.30 | 2.23 | 97% |
| 73 | TABKKALPUR | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.15 | 1.63 | 52% |
| 74 | NOUDHAI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.44 | 1.46 | 60% |
| 75 | LAHADRA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.59 | 1.32 | 51% |
| 76 | GAMAKHAR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.18 | 2.74 | 86% |
| 77 | KHERUA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.95 | 1.60 | 54% |
| 78 | SOUSERA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.28 | 0.68 | 53% |
| 79 | SEMRA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.54 | 1.96 | 77% |
| 80 | RICHHAI | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.07 | 0.50 | 24% |
| 81 | UKAYLA (MATAINA) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.47 | 1.25 | 85% |
| 82 | HARGNAKHEDI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.65 | 1.59 | 96% |
| 83 | CHUORAWAR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.76 | 0.34 | 13% |
| 84 | HAMIDAPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.12 | 0.73 | 34% |
| 85 | GHATERA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.66 | 0.94 | 57% |
| 86 | MEHAMOODA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.65 | 2.53 | 96% |
| 87 | UDAYPUR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.61 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 88 | KAJI KIRRODA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.58 | 1.10 | 70% |
| 89 | AOURANGPUR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.61 | 3.52 | 76% |
| 90 | DERKHE | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.27 | 2.80 | 66% |
| 91 | DHELWADA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.20 | 1.18 | 99% |
| 92 | KAKARAWADA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.75 | 62% |
| 93 | BADWASA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.53 | 1.21 | 79% |
| 94 | MAHAGOUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.48 | 3.83 | 70% |
| 95 | MASER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.92 | 2.68 | 68% |
| 96 | BABLI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.18 | 0.94 | 43% |
| 97 | BARMADI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.20 | 1.62 | 74% |
| 98 | ANVAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.01 | 0.99 | 50% |
| 99 | KARODA KHURDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 100% |
| 100 | SOTHHIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 98% |
| Total | 983 | 28 | 559 | 306 | 335.04 | 229.88 |