| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHIYANKHEDI | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14.61 | 9.98 | 68% |
| 2 | NEHARYAI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.61 | 10.76 | 85% |
| 3 | BARODA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.01 | 8.32 | 92% |
| 4 | RUSLLI | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 | 5.22 | 72% |
| 5 | PARWASA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.80 | 7.48 | 96% |
| 6 | KHERAI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.75 | 90% |
| 7 | RAMPURAKALA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.92 | 5.56 | 94% |
| 8 | BARODIYA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.26 | 4.58 | 49% |
| 9 | MAHU | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.65 | 5.00 | 89% |
| 10 | PADARIYA JAGIR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.31 | 7.32 | 79% |
| 11 | BERKHEDI KIRAR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.60 | 3.36 | 93% |
| 12 | JAMNYAI | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.33 | 5.76 | 91% |
| 13 | BOODHOR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 | 5.01 | 93% |
| 14 | IMALIYA JAGIR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 | 6.73 | 92% |
| 15 | BEELKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 | 5.18 | 96% |
| 16 | MAHOOTHA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.82 | 7.21 | 92% |
| 17 | SANGRAMPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.26 | 8.19 | 88% |
| 18 | GHATWAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.82 | 2.31 | 61% |
| 19 | RINIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.62 | 4.43 | 79% |
| 20 | SEU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | 1.47 | 22% |
| 21 | DANGARWADA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.52 | 5.30 | 96% |
| 22 | GUROD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.10 | 3.68 | 90% |
| 23 | SAKRAI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.62 | 5.28 | 94% |
| 24 | HINGALI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.28 | 98% |
| 25 | RAMPURAJAGIR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.41 | 5.18 | 96% |
| 26 | RAJODHA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.81 | 1.75 | 30% |
| 27 | RAIKHEDI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.53 | 2.30 | 42% |
| 28 | BARKHEDAJAGIR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 99% |
| 29 | KOLUA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.44 | 64% |
| 30 | BAMURIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.82 | 88% |
| 31 | RAIPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.27 | 3.60 | 50% |
| 32 | PIPARIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 33 | BAMOREE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.65 | 5.26 | 93% |
| 34 | TAJKHAJURI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.62 | 4.48 | 80% |
| 35 | BICHIYA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.16 | 3.34 | 80% |
| 36 | VARDHA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 37 | AMARPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.28 | 91% |
| 38 | PIPALDHAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 4.52 | 84% |
| 39 | BAROOAKHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.16 | 3.05 | 97% |
| 40 | LAKHAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.29 | 3.41 | 80% |
| 41 | HEERAPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 42 | HADA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.17 | 88% |
| 43 | THANA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.11 | 86% |
| 44 | HINOTIYMALI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | KARIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 46 | DHOBEEKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 47 | MUNDRASHERPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.80 | 3.11 | 82% |
| 48 | NANKPUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.77 | 1.56 | 42% |
| 49 | KHADER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | ANCHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.72 | 3.47 | 93% |
| 51 | JOGIKIRRODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.61 | 3.40 | 94% |
| 52 | MARKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.14 | 4.53 | 88% |
| 53 | PALI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | HASANPUR URAF JATHODA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 55 | NARKHEDA KHADYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 56 | SOMWARA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | MAHUAKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | AMAKHEDA KALOO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | RAWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.02 | 0.79 | 39% |
| 60 | DIGHONEE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 100% |
| 61 | SILWAI KHAJURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 62 | MOODRAPITAMBAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 73% |
| 63 | SANGUAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 64 | SATPADAHAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | KHAJURIDAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | KHAIKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 67 | KARMADHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 68 | AMAKHEDA SHOOKHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 69 | FOOFER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.35 | 0.10 | 7% |
| Total | 199 | 9 | 141 | 22 | 305.67 | 240.38 |