| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PILUKHEDI | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 50% |
| 2 | SEMRA DAGI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.03 | 1.07 | 53% |
| 3 | NIVARIYA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 4 | SYAMPUR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.35 | 0.15 | 11% |
| 5 | RAIPURA NAYAKHEDI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.27 | 1.06 | 84% |
| 6 | JHARKHEDA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.30 | 1.03 | 79% |
| 7 | BILKISGANJ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.92 | 3.52 | 60% |
| 8 | PADIYALA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.06 | 0.46 | 22% |
| 9 | NONIKHEDI GOSAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 74% |
| 10 | CHAPRIKALA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.37 | 0.96 | 70% |
| 11 | KHARUDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.86 | 1.07 | 58% |
| 12 | BERAGARH GUMAN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 13 | SANGRAMPUR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | HINOTI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 95% |
| 15 | AWANLIKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.91 | 1.90 | 100% |
| 16 | PATNI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | DOOPAHIYA BHEEL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.99 | 93% |
| 18 | PACHAMA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 99% |
| 19 | AMLA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | PATAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.43 | 106% |
| 21 | HIRAPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | RAIPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.52 | 79% |
| 23 | RAJUKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.45 | 66% |
| 24 | GAWA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 86% |
| 25 | DHABLA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.39 | 0.19 | 49% |
| 26 | PIPRIYA MIRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | ALHADAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | MOGRARAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.76 | 1.69 | 96% |
| 29 | BADNAGAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | BAMULIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 78% |
| 31 | KHEDLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 99% |
| 32 | UALZAWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 100% |
| 33 | LEELAKHADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 79% |
| 34 | BHANDELI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | PATER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 36 | BARKHEDA HASAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | GHATPALASI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 84% |
| 38 | CHATRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | HASANPURA TINORIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 99% |
| 40 | HATIYAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 74% |
| 41 | SHAHJAHAPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 44% |
| 42 | BARADIKALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | KATPON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 95% |
| 44 | SONKACCH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | SARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 98% |
| 46 | KADRABAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 66% |
| 47 | GULKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 1.02 | 101% |
| 48 | KACHNARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 41% |
| 49 | MUNDLAKALA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | LASUDIYAKHAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 101% |
| 51 | MASODIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | JANPUR BAVRIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 99% |
| 53 | KARADIYAMEEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | SHEKHPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 38% |
| 55 | MUGAVLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 93% |
| 56 | DANDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 99% |
| 57 | LASUDIYA PARIHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.34 | 107% |
| 58 | BIJLON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.87 | 99% |
| 59 | TAKIPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 108% |
| Total | 113 | 2 | 52 | 48 | 46.61 | 28.48 |