| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATANPUR | 31 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 5.69 | 1.77 | 31% |
| 2 | BAKTARA | 29 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 14.61 | 3.05 | 21% |
| 3 | SEMRI | 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 29.00 | 22.80 | 79% |
| 4 | SATRAMAU | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31.32 | 12.04 | 38% |
| 5 | AMON | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8.28 | 4.29 | 52% |
| 6 | NARAYANPURA | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12.91 | 4.43 | 34% |
| 7 | DOBI | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.27 | 88% |
| 8 | NAYAGAON | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.88 | 1.18 | 24% |
| 9 | DUNGARIYA | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.19 | 3.29 | 79% |
| 10 | JAVAHARKHEDA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.73 | 13.30 | 71% |
| 11 | JONTALA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.69 | 0.20 | 2% |
| 12 | JAHANPUR | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12.53 | 9.49 | 76% |
| 13 | KHABADA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.73 | 4.20 | 43% |
| 14 | BORNA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.85 | 2.28 | 19% |
| 15 | BARDHA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | 2.82 | 43% |
| 16 | KHIRIYAKURMI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.73 | 2.09 | 20% |
| 17 | HOLIPURA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.04 | 3.42 | 68% |
| 18 | AVLIGHAT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.43 | 1.80 | 41% |
| 19 | BHADKUL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.90 | 2.33 | 39% |
| 20 | SARDARNAGAR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.53 | 111% |
| 21 | JOSHIPURA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.91 | 5.96 | 152% |
| 22 | BORDHI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.48 | 1.32 | 90% |
| 23 | SANKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 | 3.64 | 82% |
| 24 | DEVGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.14 | 1.04 | 20% |
| 25 | NONBHET | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | MAHUKALA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.85 | 1.23 | 25% |
| 27 | GADAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.72 | 1.32 | 77% |
| 28 | KUSUMKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | KHERI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.81 | 2.22 | 46% |
| 30 | GOANDI GURADIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.69 | 44% |
| 31 | BORI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.95 | 1.50 | 51% |
| 32 | MARDANPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.88 | 55% |
| 33 | MANJARKUI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.95 | 2.10 | 71% |
| 34 | BAYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.25 | 1.51 | 47% |
| 35 | KHANDABAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.84 | 1.55 | 85% |
| 36 | PILIKARAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | KHATPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.50 | 1.48 | 59% |
| 38 | AKOLA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.51 | 3.11 | 69% |
| 39 | MACHHWAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | KHOHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 | 1.02 | 35% |
| 41 | SAGPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.28 | 0.46 | 36% |
| 42 | KHERISILGENA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.48 | 0.06 | 4% |
| 43 | NANDNER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 10% |
| 44 | GWARDIYA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 | 2.59 | 88% |
| 45 | MADHAWAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.48 | 0.07 | 4% |
| 46 | SAVAL KHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 77% |
| 47 | SAGONIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.00 | 68% |
| 48 | BARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.51 | 0.08 | 3% |
| 49 | TALPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.12 | 76% |
| 50 | MOGRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 95% |
| 51 | ITARSI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.29 | 87% |
| 52 | HATHNORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.28 | 86% |
| 53 | JAIT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | SALKANPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 1.04 | 70% |
| 55 | UNCHAKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.48 | 0.84 | 57% |
| 56 | BANETA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.23 | 1.02 | 83% |
| 57 | NINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | PANGURADIYA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 294 | 8 | 152 | 19 | 282.99 | 138.42 |