| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATHARI | 28 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 17.89 | 4.25 | 24% |
| 2 | KHANDERA | 21 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 12.90 | 10.42 | 81% |
| 3 | CHILWAHA | 20 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 9.38 | 0.93 | 10% |
| 4 | NARWAR | 18 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15.09 | 9.56 | 63% |
| 5 | BARLA | 18 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0.77 | 0.46 | 59% |
| 6 | BHADNER | 17 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 30.46 | 17.06 | 56% |
| 7 | GOPISUR SATKUNDA | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 16.73 | 10.24 | 61% |
| 8 | NAYAPURA | 13 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.34 | 5.54 | 66% |
| 9 | NAND | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.25 | 1.17 | 11% |
| 10 | SILPURI | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 99% |
| 11 | PARWARIYA | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 0.70 | 66% |
| 12 | HINOTIYA | 12 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25.74 | 5.55 | 22% |
| 13 | NAKTARA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 99% |
| 14 | MAU JAGIR | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.43 | 1.03 | 72% |
| 15 | NISADIKHEDA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.79 | 80% |
| 16 | BADODA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.81 | 0.95 | 53% |
| 17 | MAU PATHRAI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | ANDOL | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.14 | 1.43 | 46% |
| 19 | DABAR IMALIYA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 20 | JAMUNIYA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.55 | 1.14 | 73% |
| 21 | SADALATPUR | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.24 | 1.18 | 95% |
| 22 | BAGOD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 45% |
| 23 | HAKEEMKHEDI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | MENDKI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.39 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | PIPALKHIRIYA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.51 | 49% |
| 26 | SUNARI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.89 | 86% |
| 27 | SEHADGANJ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.03 | 0.83 | 17% |
| 28 | BADODA 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 | 2.54 | 37% |
| 29 | UCHER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | MAKHANI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.87 | 1.55 | 83% |
| 31 | KHARABAI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 100% |
| 32 | SHAHPUR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.04 | 1.01 | 97% |
| 33 | MEHGAON | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 95% |
| 34 | SEWASANI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 35 | GUDAWAL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.20 | 1.33 | 61% |
| 36 | GEEDGARH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 78% |
| 37 | DHANIYA KHEDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.41 | 2.66 | 78% |
| 38 | BANSKHEDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 39 | PIPALKHEDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.22 | 1.12 | 92% |
| 40 | BHUSIBENTA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 49% |
| 41 | AMBARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 42 | SIRSODA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.57 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | UMARIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.41 | 53% |
| 44 | BARRUKHAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 100% |
| 45 | DHAKANA CHAPNA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 46 | RATATALAI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 47 | MUNGALIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.74 | 0.16 | 6% |
| 48 | TIJALPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 100% |
| 49 | KHOHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 50 | MUREL KALAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 63% |
| 51 | SARCHAMPA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 2.01 | 60% |
| 52 | SEMRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 53 | DIWANGANJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 54 | GULGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 55 | KANTH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.05 | 17% |
| 56 | CHANDNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 57 | CHIRHOLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 58 | BIAORA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 59 | PAGNESHWAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | BANKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | PEMAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 62 | KOTRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 98% |
| 63 | RANGPURA KESRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 100% |
| 64 | ALLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| 65 | SANCHET | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.42 | 0.42 | 17% |
| 66 | SANKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 99% |
| Total | 374 | 2 | 192 | 119 | 216.46 | 98.74 |