| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULWADA | 82 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.73 | 81% |
| 2 | PANDARBHATA | 71 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.53 | 85% |
| 3 | LAKHANPUR | 53 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0.75 | 0.22 | 29% |
| 4 | GHOGHARI | 49 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 53% |
| 5 | MARKHANDI | 40 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 0.73 | 0.58 | 79% |
| 6 | UMARKHOH | 37 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 79% |
| 7 | BHURERU | 34 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0.67 | 0.05 | 8% |
| 8 | SHAHPUR SULTANPUR | 31 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 9 | JAMUNIYA PIPALIYA | 31 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 97% |
| 10 | BARGAWAN | 31 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 23% |
| 11 | KIRATPUR | 30 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 12 | KUNDA | 29 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 66% |
| 13 | UDKA | 28 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 84% |
| 14 | SUNWAHA | 28 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 69% |
| 15 | TEKAPAR TA. | 27 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 16 | MAWAI | 26 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 81% |
| 17 | UMARHARI | 24 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 75% |
| 18 | PADARIYA RAJADHAR | 23 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 45% |
| 19 | SUMER | 22 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 20 | PIPALIYA PATHAK | 21 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1.23 | 1.06 | 87% |
| 21 | VINAYAKPUR | 20 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 67% |
| 22 | RATANHARI | 19 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 72% |
| 23 | PADAJHIR | 19 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 84% |
| 24 | SUNETI | 18 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 67% |
| 25 | MARKHEDA GULAB | 18 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 50% |
| 26 | PAPDA | 17 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 88% |
| 27 | KARHOLA | 15 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 78% |
| 28 | KHAJURIYA BARAMADGAD | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 54% |
| 29 | JAMUNIYA TA. | 15 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.14 | 20% |
| 30 | KOTHIKHO | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 14% |
| 31 | BANSADEHI | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 32 | KHAMARIYA SA. | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 33 | SUNHERA | 13 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 34 | KOHANIYA | 13 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 35 | KALAYANPUR | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 30% |
| 36 | BEERPUR | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 101% |
| 37 | KHERI TA.CH. | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | BICHHUWA JAGIR | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 21% |
| 39 | PARSORA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 8% |
| 40 | GENHURAS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 68% |
| 41 | DHWAJ | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 78% |
| 42 | TULSIPAR | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 77% |
| 43 | MAHGAWAN TAPPA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 44 | MOIYA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 22% |
| 45 | MADKHEDA TAPPA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 46 | MAJHGAWA SANI | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 93% |
| 47 | PALOHA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 47% |
| 48 | FATEHPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 80% |
| 49 | BHAISA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 97% |
| 50 | BAMHORI TITOR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 41% |
| 51 | KOKALPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 38% |
| 52 | TINSUA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 18% |
| 53 | CHANDBAD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 54 | KHIRETI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 72% |
| 55 | GHANA KALAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 99% |
| 56 | CHANDORIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 32% |
| 57 | NAIGADHIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 114% |
| 58 | HAPSILI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 57% |
| 59 | SULTANGANJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | MALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 61 | MAHUA KHEDA KALAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | BERKHEDI BARAMADGARHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | PIPALIYA BICHOLI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,086 | 40 | 368 | 305 | 17.35 | 11.01 |