| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULWADA | 28 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1.27 | 0.66 | 52% |
| 2 | PAPDA | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.20 | 1.16 | 97% |
| 3 | PANDARBHATA | 21 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 30% |
| 4 | TEKAPAR MUNZAPTA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 17% |
| 5 | KIRATPUR | 14 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 45% |
| 6 | UMARHARI | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 57% |
| 7 | SUNHERA | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | GHANA KALAN | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 93% |
| 9 | MARKHEDA GULAB | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 10 | KHAMARIYA SA. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 76% |
| 11 | MAWAI | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.90 | 0.68 | 76% |
| 12 | JAMUNIYA TA. | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.41 | 0.25 | 63% |
| 13 | JAMUNIYA PIPALIYA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.96 | 88% |
| 14 | RATANHARI | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.82 | 0.50 | 62% |
| 15 | SUNWAHA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.14 | 43% |
| 16 | MARKHANDI | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.55 | 75% |
| 17 | SHAHPUR SULTANPUR | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 17% |
| 18 | SULTANGANJ | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 19 | VINAYAKPUR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 93% |
| 20 | KUNDA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | DHWAJ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 92% |
| 22 | PIPALIYA PATHAK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 74% |
| 23 | GHOGHARI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 42% |
| 24 | TEKAPAR TA. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.05 | 24% |
| 25 | LAKHANPUR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 83% |
| 26 | MAHGAWAN TAPPA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 27 | SUNETI | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.22 | 35% |
| 28 | BHURERU | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.12 | 25% |
| 29 | BHAISA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 30 | KHERI TA.CH. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 0.06 | 25% |
| 31 | KARHOLA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 78% |
| 32 | UMARKHOH | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 33 | TINSUA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 53% |
| 34 | PADARIYA RAJADHAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 35 | PADAJHIR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.05 | 14% |
| 36 | KHIRETI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 37 | BAMHORI TITOR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 60% |
| 38 | KHAJURIYA BARAMADGAD | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 39 | HAPSILI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | CHANDORIYA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 25% |
| 41 | GENHURAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | KALAYANPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 84% |
| 43 | TULSIPAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | UDKA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | PALOHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 46 | MOIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 47 | MALA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 76% |
| 48 | SUMER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 92% |
| 49 | MAHUA KHEDA KALAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.14 | 55% |
| 50 | KOKALPUR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | PIPALIYA BICHOLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | PARSORA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | BEERPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | BARGAWAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 57% |
| 55 | KOHANIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 76% |
| 56 | FATEHPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 57 | MAJHGAWA SANI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | CHANDBAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | KOTHIKHO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | BICHHUWA JAGIR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 391 | 21 | 86 | 92 | 16.22 | 10.19 |