| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BATER | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.56 | 6.27 | 32% |
| 2 | GUNDRAI 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.65 | 4.27 | 40% |
| 3 | SEONI | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.34 | 6.70 | 50% |
| 4 | KHAMERA | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13.22 | 6.93 | 52% |
| 5 | NARAYANPUR | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18.15 | 8.83 | 49% |
| 6 | TINGHARA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.00 | 5.45 | 61% |
| 7 | CHHIND | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.46 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 8 | PRATAPGRAH | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.15 | 0.20 | 3% |
| 9 | JAITPUR | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.14 | 6.81 | 48% |
| 10 | DEORI JAGIR | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.17 | 9.89 | 70% |
| 11 | PONAR | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.15 | 3.61 | 28% |
| 12 | DHANGAWAN | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.15 | 8.23 | 58% |
| 13 | KOLUA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.98 | 1.83 | 31% |
| 14 | DEORI 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.85 | 3.43 | 89% |
| 15 | SIMARIYA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.99 | 11.99 | 86% |
| 16 | SEMRA KHAS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.56 | 66% |
| 17 | SEARMAU | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16.56 | 6.15 | 37% |
| 18 | SAHAJPUR | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.19 | 3.56 | 50% |
| 19 | RONSARA GHATI | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.26 | 2.03 | 90% |
| 20 | PHULMAR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.14 | 5.19 | 57% |
| 21 | BERUA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.40 | 7.82 | 75% |
| 22 | KHAMARIYA KHURD | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.01 | 70% |
| 23 | CHUNHETIYA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | 4.97 | 66% |
| 24 | AMGAWAN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | SIMARIYA KHURD | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | 6.02 | 92% |
| 26 | GUNDRAI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.20 | 0.80 | 8% |
| 27 | PATHAPONDI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.27 | 2.84 | 39% |
| 28 | DABARI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.28 | 8.20 | 80% |
| 29 | CHANDPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | 3.54 | 49% |
| 30 | CHICHOLI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.30 | 5.05 | 95% |
| 31 | DEORI 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 | 6.16 | 84% |
| 32 | DUNGARIYA KALAN | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.97 | 1.59 | 20% |
| 33 | GUPTI HAMIRPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.74 | 3.11 | 36% |
| 34 | JAITHARI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.63 | 6.81 | 71% |
| 35 | KUNDALI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.20 | 2.12 | 23% |
| 36 | PADARIYA KHURD | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | RAMPURA KALAN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.61 | 5.79 | 60% |
| 38 | SAMNAPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 | 3.32 | 46% |
| 39 | SINGHPUR | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.27 | 6.87 | 83% |
| 40 | UCHERA JAMUNIYA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.51 | 5.86 | 62% |
| 41 | CHHITAPAR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | JUNIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.24 | 4.38 | 84% |
| 43 | CHAINPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 | 1.76 | 33% |
| 44 | PEHARIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 | 3.51 | 65% |
| 45 | BAMHORI BARDHA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.31 | 4.03 | 55% |
| 46 | MANAKWADA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.87 | 5.58 | 71% |
| 47 | BARDHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.28 | 4.76 | 65% |
| 48 | KHAMARIYA MANPUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.81 | 100% |
| 49 | KHAMKUA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | KHERI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 51 | NIGARI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.72 | 1.90 | 51% |
| 52 | BAMHORI KASBA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.86 | 1.47 | 25% |
| 53 | SINGPURI UCHERA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.76 | 3.71 | 99% |
| 54 | HINOTIYA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.85 | 97% |
| 55 | CHANDAN PIPALIYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.74 | 1.88 | 50% |
| 56 | KARTOLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 57 | HATODA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.44 | 5.41 | 100% |
| 58 | DILHARI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | KIRATPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.68 | 102% |
| 60 | SALA BARRU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.05 | 76% |
| 61 | BITALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.14 | 3.40 | 66% |
| 62 | BIKALPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.31 | 0.40 | 31% |
| 63 | BEGAWANA KALAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 64 | TULSIPAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 65 | PADARIYA KALAN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.85 | 0.39 | 14% |
| 66 | CHIKALI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 67 | MUAR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 306 | 16 | 126 | 66 | 500.81 | 263.67 |