| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NANDA | 101 | 2 | 57 | 30 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 61% |
| 2 | CHANDU | 81 | 2 | 47 | 20 | 1.26 | 0.90 | 72% |
| 3 | KUTANGA | 75 | 14 | 46 | 2 | 1.20 | 0.47 | 39% |
| 4 | LAKKAD JAM | 74 | 6 | 48 | 13 | 1.27 | 0.31 | 25% |
| 5 | CKDANA | 73 | 2 | 52 | 2 | 0.75 | 0.28 | 37% |
| 6 | RATANPUR | 62 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 1.22 | 0.51 | 42% |
| 7 | SIMORI | 55 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 0.53 | 0.16 | 30% |
| 8 | BANDWA | 53 | 0 | 30 | 22 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 56% |
| 9 | DESLI | 48 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 0.65 | 0.17 | 27% |
| 10 | GADHAKHAR | 48 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 44% |
| 11 | CHIKHALI | 46 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0.55 | 0.11 | 20% |
| 12 | KHAMAPUR | 43 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 0.94 | 0.35 | 38% |
| 13 | PATRI | 43 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0.84 | 0.18 | 22% |
| 14 | CHUNALOHMA | 40 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0.88 | 0.34 | 39% |
| 15 | GURBA | 39 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.11 | 36% |
| 16 | CILLORE | 39 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0.60 | 0.21 | 34% |
| 17 | JHAKAS | 38 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 28% |
| 18 | KABRA | 37 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 58% |
| 19 | BASINDA | 37 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0.84 | 0.31 | 37% |
| 20 | KEKADYA KALA | 37 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0.26 | 0.09 | 34% |
| 21 | ADARSH PIPARIYA | 37 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0.50 | 0.16 | 33% |
| 22 | DULARIYA | 36 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0.34 | 0.14 | 41% |
| 23 | KASMAR KHANDI | 36 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.19 | 45% |
| 24 | PALASPANI | 35 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 58% |
| 25 | CHOHATAPOPTI | 35 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 44% |
| 26 | BELA | 34 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 63% |
| 27 | BHIMPUR | 34 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.14 | 21% |
| 28 | ADARSH DHANORA | 32 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 1.63 | 0.20 | 12% |
| 29 | PAT RAIYAT | 32 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 40% |
| 30 | MAHADPUR JAWARA | 31 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0.66 | 0.14 | 22% |
| 31 | BATKI | 30 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 16% |
| 32 | PIPARIYA | 30 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.11 | 28% |
| 33 | KHAIRA | 28 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0.28 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 34 | DHAMNYA | 28 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 0.90 | 0.46 | 52% |
| 35 | MOHTA | 28 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 36 | BATLA KALA | 27 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 20% |
| 37 | KAMOD | 27 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 44% |
| 38 | RATAMATI (PRABHUDHANA) | 25 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.16 | 46% |
| 39 | BATLA KURDH | 24 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 42% |
| 40 | KUNKHEDI | 24 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 34% |
| 41 | BORKUND | 23 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 50% |
| 42 | KUNDBKAVAN | 23 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 69% |
| 43 | JAPAL | 21 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0.47 | 0.15 | 32% |
| 44 | RAMBHA | 21 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0.62 | 0.18 | 29% |
| 45 | DAMJIPURA | 20 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.07 | 27% |
| 46 | TITAWI | 19 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0.49 | 0.13 | 26% |
| 47 | PALANGA | 18 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 44% |
| 48 | DODAJAM | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.30 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 49 | DOKYA | 18 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 56% |
| 50 | JAMANYA | 16 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 59% |
| 51 | JAMU | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 75% |
| 52 | PALAKYA | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 53 | UTI | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 38% |
| 54 | SINGAR BHAWDI | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 59% |
| Total | 1,930 | 164 | 1,124 | 342 | 29.01 | 11.05 |