| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAMJHIRI | 42 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 2 | DHAMANGAON | 39 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 23% |
| 3 | DHEDPANI | 39 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 81% |
| 4 | BANUR | 35 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 5 | BASNER KALAN | 34 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 6 | RAMGHATI | 29 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 82% |
| 7 | VIJAYGRAM | 27 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 8 | GOREGAON | 26 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 57% |
| 9 | KOTHALKUND | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 10 | SIVANI | 25 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 53% |
| 11 | AMLA | 24 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 28% |
| 12 | UDAMA | 23 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 11% |
| 13 | GADHARAJHIRI | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 36% |
| 14 | PIPALNA KALAN | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 87% |
| 15 | CHOPANI KHURD | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 56% |
| 16 | DHAR | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 53% |
| 17 | DHABA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 69% |
| 18 | POHAR | 21 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 19 | PIPARIYA | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 20 | KHOMAI | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 68% |
| 21 | NAWAPUR | 18 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 17% |
| 22 | DHEDVAKUND | 18 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 70% |
| 23 | KATOL | 17 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 55% |
| 24 | PARDI | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 25 | BOTHIYA | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 38% |
| 26 | JALLAR | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 91% |
| 27 | BASNER KHURD | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 102% |
| 28 | BHIVKUND | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 75% |
| 29 | THAPODA | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 77% |
| 30 | GUDIYANAI | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 85% |
| 31 | KHAMLA | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 60% |
| 32 | BORGOAV | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 82% |
| 33 | PALASPANI | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 68% |
| 34 | KOUDI | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 83% |
| 35 | JAMULNI | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 36 | MACHHI | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 78% |
| 37 | MALEGAON | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 83% |
| 38 | KUKRU | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 39 | BARHAPUR | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 40 | CHILKAPUR | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 41 | KERPANI | 12 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 62% |
| 42 | MAJARWANI | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 92% |
| 43 | DHUGARI | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 44 | TEMURNI | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 97% |
| 45 | KORDI | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 46 | SAWALMEDA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 47 | RAKSI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 48 | NIPANYA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 89% |
| 49 | KALDONGRI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 68% |
| 50 | CHICHOLIDANA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 94% |
| Total | 934 | 13 | 150 | 259 | 4.00 | 1.58 |