| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHEDI SAWALGHAD | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.58 | 5.32 | 39% |
| 2 | KOLGOAN | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.46 | 3.83 | 59% |
| 3 | SANWAGA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.75 | 1.59 | 91% |
| 4 | DEVGAOV | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.47 | 3.10 | 89% |
| 5 | KODAROTI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.66 | 3.22 | 88% |
| 6 | MANDAI BUJURG | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.41 | 4.34 | 98% |
| 7 | LAKHAPUR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.66 | 1.28 | 48% |
| 8 | TAHALI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.71 | 2.32 | 49% |
| 9 | SEHARA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.21 | 2.12 | 66% |
| 10 | ARUL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.72 | 3.79 | 80% |
| 11 | DANORA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.99 | 1.92 | 64% |
| 12 | DHONDWADA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.27 | 4.27 | 81% |
| 13 | KADAI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.97 | 2.57 | 52% |
| 14 | KALYANPUR | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.52 | 3.50 | 100% |
| 15 | AMDAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.52 | 1.50 | 98% |
| 16 | TEMNI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.47 | 2.84 | 82% |
| 17 | PIPLA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.25 | 1.08 | 86% |
| 18 | BHOGITEDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.12 | 2.06 | 66% |
| 19 | THAWDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.62 | 2.43 | 93% |
| 20 | MATHANI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 33% |
| 21 | KUMHLI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.40 | 0.52 | 37% |
| 22 | DAHARGAOV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.73 | 3.70 | 99% |
| 23 | BADHWAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.35 | 1.01 | 43% |
| 24 | JEEN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 99% |
| 25 | BORGOAV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.79 | 2.74 | 72% |
| 26 | BODHIJENAWANI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.30 | 2.28 | 99% |
| 27 | HIWARKHEDI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.95 | 1.77 | 91% |
| 28 | SILLOT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.21 | 1.17 | 96% |
| 29 | SAKADEHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.59 | 1.50 | 94% |
| 30 | LAPAJHIRI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.44 | 1.41 | 98% |
| 31 | BANSPANI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.91 | 0.13 | 3% |
| 32 | MURAMJHIRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 98% |
| 33 | BADORA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.89 | 97% |
| 34 | KHADLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 97% |
| 35 | BORIKAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.29 | 1.81 | 55% |
| 36 | KHEDLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | KHANDARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 95% |
| 38 | BAYAWADI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 39 | BAGHOLI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 98% |
| 40 | SELGAON (BA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.31 | 2.22 | 96% |
| 41 | BARHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.76 | 1.38 | 79% |
| 42 | GUDHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 94% |
| 43 | GOUNDI GOULA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 1.29 | 81% |
| 44 | JAWRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.11 | 1.23 | 59% |
| 45 | NIMJHIRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.49 | 1.43 | 96% |
| 46 | CHANDBEHADA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 100% |
| 47 | MEWADA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 1.70 | 82% |
| 48 | SAINKHANDARA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.73 | 0.79 | 46% |
| 49 | NAHIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.81 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 50 | RONDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 51 | DANORA JEAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 97% |
| 52 | KHEDLA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.06 | 8% |
| 53 | JAMTHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 90% |
| 54 | BARSALI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 0.40 | 33% |
| 55 | MAHADGAOV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.29 | 2.28 | 100% |
| 56 | SARDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 91% |
| 57 | BARKAWADI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.07 | 1.02 | 96% |
| 58 | RATAMATI BUJURG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 80% |
| 59 | BHAISDEHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 97% |
| 60 | MANDAI KURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 92% |
| Total | 152 | 12 | 110 | 12 | 138.98 | 99.21 |