| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIVANPAT | 328 | 2 | 230 | 30 | 4.62 | 4.12 | 89% |
| 2 | JHOLI | 151 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 3.27 | 3.08 | 94% |
| 3 | CHOPNA | 150 | 2 | 105 | 15 | 2.98 | 2.72 | 91% |
| 4 | DEHARI AMDHANA | 147 | 3 | 98 | 17 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 79% |
| 5 | SHAKTIGADA | 131 | 3 | 110 | 3 | 3.41 | 2.62 | 77% |
| 6 | RAMPUR | 131 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 1.72 | 1.40 | 81% |
| 7 | NUTANDANGA | 129 | 1 | 83 | 5 | 2.27 | 2.11 | 93% |
| 8 | KHARI | 128 | 1 | 119 | 2 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 78% |
| 9 | BATKIDOH | 122 | 1 | 103 | 5 | 2.24 | 2.05 | 92% |
| 10 | DOLIDHANA | 122 | 1 | 109 | 2 | 1.04 | 0.98 | 95% |
| 11 | KHADARA | 122 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 1.21 | 0.96 | 79% |
| 12 | PACHAMA | 114 | 0 | 92 | 4 | 1.25 | 0.73 | 59% |
| 13 | NIMPANI | 113 | 0 | 99 | 4 | 1.36 | 1.00 | 73% |
| 14 | CHHATARPUR | 113 | 2 | 89 | 2 | 1.75 | 1.41 | 81% |
| 15 | PANDHARA | 109 | 5 | 89 | 3 | 1.75 | 1.42 | 81% |
| 16 | KANHAVADI | 109 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 86% |
| 17 | PHOOLGOHAN | 109 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 0.92 | 0.77 | 84% |
| 18 | JAMKHOTHER | 104 | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1.26 | 1.06 | 85% |
| 19 | JUWADI | 103 | 5 | 95 | 0 | 1.13 | 0.95 | 85% |
| 20 | BHOGAIKHAPA | 100 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 1.28 | 1.27 | 99% |
| 21 | SATALDEHI | 100 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 1.43 | 1.40 | 98% |
| 22 | HIRAPUR | 99 | 1 | 87 | 3 | 2.58 | 1.57 | 61% |
| 23 | AKKAWADI | 96 | 0 | 84 | 2 | 0.99 | 0.80 | 81% |
| 24 | DUDHAWANI | 96 | 3 | 74 | 4 | 1.15 | 0.81 | 70% |
| 25 | LONIYA | 96 | 1 | 83 | 5 | 0.92 | 1.05 | 115% |
| 26 | BANJARI DHAL | 95 | 5 | 79 | 2 | 1.41 | 1.10 | 78% |
| 27 | MAHENDRAWADI | 91 | 0 | 65 | 6 | 0.89 | 0.85 | 95% |
| 28 | GOPINATHPUR | 90 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 1.84 | 1.97 | 107% |
| 29 | MEDHAPANI | 88 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 0.97 | 0.62 | 64% |
| 30 | KHAPA | 87 | 2 | 73 | 2 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 100% |
| 31 | BADALPUR | 86 | 3 | 58 | 2 | 1.88 | 1.72 | 92% |
| 32 | RATHANPUR | 86 | 3 | 71 | 6 | 1.03 | 0.78 | 76% |
| 33 | RATAMATI | 81 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 84% |
| 34 | JHADKUND | 79 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.77 | 106% |
| 35 | SHOBHAPUR | 78 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 96% |
| 36 | KHAIRWANI | 76 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 1.17 | 1.13 | 97% |
| 37 | RANIPUR | 75 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 1.30 | 1.11 | 86% |
| 38 | JAKHALI | 74 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.80 | 98% |
| 39 | AMDOH | 72 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1.68 | 1.45 | 87% |
| 40 | CHIKHALI AMDHANA | 72 | 2 | 59 | 2 | 1.03 | 0.57 | 55% |
| 41 | SUKHADANA | 71 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 1.15 | 1.00 | 87% |
| 42 | BAKUD | 69 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 0.97 | 0.58 | 60% |
| 43 | GOLHAI BUJURG | 61 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 0.94 | 0.90 | 96% |
| 44 | BANSPUR | 61 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.57 | 77% |
| 45 | DHASED | 60 | 1 | 44 | 7 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 78% |
| 46 | PISAJHODI | 59 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0.66 | 0.40 | 61% |
| 47 | KUHI | 56 | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0.92 | 0.67 | 73% |
| 48 | SHITAKAMT | 54 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 60% |
| 49 | KOLGAON | 52 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.47 | 88% |
| 50 | SALAIYA | 50 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0.65 | 0.59 | 92% |
| 51 | PADHAR | 50 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.58 | 84% |
| 52 | CHIKHALI | 49 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 67% |
| 53 | VIKRAMPUR | 44 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 94% |
| 54 | MEHKAR | 42 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 96% |
| 55 | CHHURI | 23 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 109% |
| Total | 5,153 | 66 | 4,108 | 171 | 72.22 | 61.16 |