| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIVANPAT | 41 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1.17 | 0.04 | 4% |
| 2 | SHAKTIGADA | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 58% |
| 3 | DEHARI AMDHANA | 19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 46% |
| 4 | KANHAVADI | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 81% |
| 5 | NUTANDANGA | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 66% |
| 6 | BADALPUR | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 43% |
| 7 | SATALDEHI | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 8 | BATKIDOH | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 38% |
| 9 | AMDOH | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 78% |
| 10 | BANSPUR | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 56% |
| 11 | PISAJHODI | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 52% |
| 12 | VIKRAMPUR | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 67% |
| 13 | KHAPA | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 14 | RATHANPUR | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 70% |
| 15 | BANJARI DHAL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 90% |
| 16 | KHAIRWANI | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 89% |
| 17 | PHOOLGOHAN | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 18 | MEDHAPANI | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 19 | PANDHARA | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 18% |
| 20 | JUWADI | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 21 | PACHAMA | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 22 | HIRAPUR | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 70% |
| 23 | NIMPANI | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 92% |
| 24 | MAHENDRAWADI | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 25 | KHADARA | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 26 | SUKHADANA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 90% |
| 27 | SALAIYA | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 83% |
| 28 | DOLIDHANA | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 90% |
| 29 | DUDHAWANI | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 80% |
| 30 | CHIKHALI AMDHANA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 81% |
| 31 | JAMKHOTHER | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 74% |
| 32 | RATAMATI | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 33 | CHIKHALI | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 81% |
| 34 | LONIYA | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 54% |
| 35 | KUHI | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 80% |
| 36 | RAMPUR | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 90% |
| 37 | KOLGAON | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 77% |
| 38 | GOPINATHPUR | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 39 | KHARI | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 40 | JAKHALI | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 41 | GOLHAI BUJURG | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 77% |
| 42 | SHITAKAMT | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 43 | JHOLI | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 74% |
| 44 | DHASED | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 45 | CHHATARPUR | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 79% |
| 46 | JHADKUND | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 75% |
| 47 | BAKUD | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 48 | CHOPNA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 60% |
| 49 | RANIPUR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 86% |
| 50 | PADHAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 52% |
| 51 | CHHURI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 52 | SHOBHAPUR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 84% |
| 53 | BHOGAIKHAPA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 90% |
| 54 | MEHKAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 89% |
| 55 | AKKAWADI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90% |
| Total | 653 | 3 | 215 | 23 | 3.92 | 1.84 |