| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAHUWA | 32 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0.77 | 0.56 | 73% |
| 2 | JAMGAON | 30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 57% |
| 3 | SARAI | 28 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 79% |
| 4 | DEORI | 25 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 90% |
| 5 | BADIYA KHAPA | 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 80% |
| 6 | PARMANDAL | 24 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 97% |
| 7 | POUNI | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.19 | 42% |
| 8 | VALANI | 20 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 71% |
| 9 | TEMJIRA(B) | 20 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 26% |
| 10 | KHADAKWAR | 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 60% |
| 11 | LENDAGONDI | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 19% |
| 12 | YENAS | 18 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 66% |
| 13 | DUNAWA | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 62% |
| 14 | KAPASYA | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 45% |
| 15 | JAMBADI | 18 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 46% |
| 16 | KARPA | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 54% |
| 17 | UBHARIYA | 17 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 29% |
| 18 | BOTHIYA | 17 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 19 | PIPARIYA | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 94% |
| 20 | NIRGUD | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 80% |
| 21 | DATORA | 16 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 62% |
| 22 | GHATPIPRIYA | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 59% |
| 23 | HATNAPUR | 15 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 75% |
| 24 | CHANDORA | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 88% |
| 25 | KHAIRWANI | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 81% |
| 26 | DIVTIYA | 14 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 55% |
| 27 | BHILAI | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 34% |
| 28 | BAGHOLI BUJURG | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 29 | RIDHORA | 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.13 | 56% |
| 30 | CHHINDI | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 41% |
| 31 | KANHA KHAPA | 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 32 | MOHI | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 33 | SANDIYA | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 32% |
| 34 | CHOUTHIYA | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.07 | 30% |
| 35 | CHIKHLI KHURD | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 36 | NIMANWADA | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.87 | 0.07 | 2% |
| 37 | BARAI | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 38 | JUNAPANI | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 64% |
| 39 | BARKHED | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 86% |
| 40 | SONARA | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 55% |
| 41 | MAHATPUR | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 82% |
| 42 | SONEGAON | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 47% |
| 43 | MALEGAON | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 87% |
| 44 | SABADI | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.15 | 49% |
| 45 | SEMJHIRA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 58% |
| 46 | PISATA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 73% |
| 47 | PARASTHANI | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 36% |
| 48 | SAINKHEDA | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 61% |
| 49 | LIHADA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 32% |
| 50 | GAULA | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 66% |
| 51 | YENKHEDA | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 40% |
| 52 | BHAISADAND | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 68% |
| 53 | BANOOR | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 54 | TEMJHIRA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 57% |
| 55 | PARADSINGA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 45% |
| 56 | JAM | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 57 | JOULKHEDA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 40% |
| 58 | MATHANI | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 59 | POHAR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 60 | HETI | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 52% |
| 61 | SANWARI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 84% |
| 62 | SARRA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | KHETEDA KALAN | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 64 | SIPAWA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 31% |
| 65 | CHIKHALI KALAN | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 90% |
| 66 | KHEDICOURT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 67 | MAYAWADI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 52% |
| 68 | SEMRIYA PANDRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 192% |
| 69 | MOHARKHEDA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 49% |
| Total | 884 | 43 | 259 | 104 | 17.25 | 8.75 |