| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHILLAI | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.32 | 1.00 | 76% |
| 2 | CHAUKAMAFI | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2.88 | 2.63 | 91% |
| 3 | KEVKAJHIR | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4.05 | 2.90 | 72% |
| 4 | BHAISADEH | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12.30 | 2.09 | 17% |
| 5 | BARAKHADKALA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.33 | 0.10 | 3% |
| 6 | TEMLAKALA | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.15 | 14.35 | 89% |
| 7 | VISONIKALA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | BABRI | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.88 | 0.36 | 2% |
| 9 | SHIVPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.37 | 3.67 | 68% |
| 10 | MALAPAT | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 58.65 | 6.89 | 12% |
| 11 | AMLADAKALA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.69 | 12.37 | 98% |
| 12 | KHARAR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 37% |
| 13 | FARIDPUR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | BILDHI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.17 | 2.09 | 50% |
| 15 | DHEKNA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.09 | 1.06 | 97% |
| 16 | MAKDAI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.51 | 4.23 | 94% |
| 17 | LUCHGAON | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 18 | PIPALIYAKALA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.52 | 0.78 | 17% |
| 19 | SATWASA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.96 | 18.06 | 91% |
| 20 | RAJORAKURMI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.43 | 67% |
| 21 | ACHNAGAON | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | GWADI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.75 | 2.95 | 79% |
| 23 | VASANIYAKALA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.39 | 74% |
| 24 | NAHARKOLAKALA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.47 | 2.03 | 82% |
| 25 | NAVALGAON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.90 | 0.36 | 40% |
| 26 | TILIAAWALI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | PAGDHAL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.96 | 10.13 | 93% |
| 28 | MAHUADHANA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.84 | 0.43 | 3% |
| 29 | TINSIA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.97 | 79% |
| 30 | SATAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.51 | 0.49 | 98% |
| 31 | DATVASA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.30 | 8.57 | 40% |
| 32 | JIRAVEH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.93 | 11.82 | 99% |
| 33 | CHOUKIGAVA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | PIPALGOTA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | LOKHARTALAI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 | 0.20 | 12% |
| 36 | CHAUTLAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | NIRKHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.64 | 86% |
| 38 | GURANJAGHAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.74 | 3.05 | 64% |
| 39 | BHILADIYAKALA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | SOTACHIKLI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.12 | 13.12 | 72% |
| 41 | RAMPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.74 | 86% |
| 42 | RUPADEH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.15 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 43 | SAUYAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | CHATARKHEDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | BAWADIYABHAU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.15 | 21% |
| 46 | KHARDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | DHARAMKUNDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | NANDARWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | SOMALWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | THUA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.61 | 114% |
| 51 | KOTLAKHEDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | LOTHDI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 53 | VATKIURF IKALANI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.39 | 10.42 | 84% |
| 54 | SAMARDHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 100% |
| 55 | RAJORAJAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | BANADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | PIPALTHAUN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | GHANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 75% |
| 59 | BHAMERIDEV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | KAJLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 97% |
| 61 | SURAJPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 62 | HARPALPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 206 | 11 | 58 | 86 | 320.44 | 141.68 |