| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUDHARI | 60 | 4 | 22 | 28 | 0.59 | 0.22 | 37% |
| 2 | MARHABANJAR | 57 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 0.97 | 0.20 | 21% |
| 3 | GIDURHA | 49 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 1.52 | 0.60 | 39% |
| 4 | KHAMRIA (KATRA) | 44 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0.39 | 0.07 | 18% |
| 5 | GOSALPUR | 41 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 1.12 | 0.20 | 18% |
| 6 | KHIRHANIKALA | 37 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0.97 | 0.30 | 31% |
| 7 | BHANDRA | 33 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 34% |
| 8 | CHANAGWAN | 30 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0.61 | 0.19 | 30% |
| 9 | BANDHA | 29 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 0.36 | 0.08 | 23% |
| 10 | GHUGHARI (NAVEEN) | 29 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 0.57 | 0.13 | 23% |
| 11 | PAUDIKALA | 29 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0.47 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 12 | KEVLARI | 29 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 1.73 | 0.76 | 44% |
| 13 | KUMHI (SATDHARA) | 27 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 25% |
| 14 | DEVNAGAR | 27 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0.59 | 0.23 | 39% |
| 15 | TIKERIYA PURANI | 27 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 30% |
| 16 | BUDHUA | 26 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.21 | 31% |
| 17 | PAUDIKHURD | 25 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0.51 | 0.11 | 21% |
| 18 | GUNHARU | 24 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0.38 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 19 | KHITOLA (KHAM.) | 23 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.36 | 36% |
| 20 | GHUTNA | 22 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.10 | 30% |
| 21 | AGARIYA | 20 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 38% |
| 22 | ALGODA | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 47% |
| 23 | SAILWARA | 20 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 39% |
| 24 | DEVRI LAMTARA | 20 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0.46 | 0.11 | 25% |
| 25 | KACHNARI | 20 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 40% |
| 26 | RAMKHIRIYA | 20 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 27 | RANITAL | 19 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 35% |
| 28 | RAJGAWAN | 19 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 32% |
| 29 | BELA | 18 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 24% |
| 30 | KACHHPURA | 17 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.37 | 0.19 | 52% |
| 31 | HRIDAYNAGAR | 17 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 10% |
| 32 | AMAGWAN (NAVEEN) | 17 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0.58 | 0.22 | 37% |
| 33 | KHAJURI | 17 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0.31 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 34 | GHATSIMERIYA | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0.57 | 0.13 | 23% |
| 35 | TIKERIYA (NAVEEN) | 16 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0.33 | 0.06 | 19% |
| 36 | SINDHULI | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 57% |
| 37 | GHUGHARIKALA | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.06 | 20% |
| 38 | KURRO | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 40% |
| 39 | MAJHAGAWAN | 14 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 66% |
| 40 | DEVARI (NAVEEN) | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0.55 | 0.19 | 34% |
| 41 | JHANSI | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 53% |
| 42 | PADERIAKALA | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 37% |
| 43 | DHARAMPURA | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.27 | 0.03 | 12% |
| 44 | JUNWANIKALA | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 45 | KHABHARA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.23 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 46 | MARHA PARASWARA | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.17 | 40% |
| 47 | GANDHIGRAM | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 48 | BHATADAUN | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 49 | SARAULI | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.32 | 0.14 | 43% |
| 50 | DHAKERWAH | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 51 | HARGARH | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 52 | BUDHRA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 69% |
| 53 | KUSIYARI | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 12% |
| 54 | PRATAPPUR | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 55 | JUJHARI | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 46% |
| 56 | MOHSAM | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 57 | NUNJI | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 38% |
| 58 | MAKURA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 28% |
| 59 | FUNWANI | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 60 | SILUWA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 91% |
| Total | 1,208 | 129 | 552 | 278 | 27.67 | 8.65 |