| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MURKURU | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.99 | 1.90 | 95% |
| 2 | POLA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.06 | 2.91 | 72% |
| 3 | KONIKALA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 98% |
| 4 | CHANNOTA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.34 | 1.15 | 86% |
| 5 | DEVRI SAHAJPURA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.85 | 1.65 | 89% |
| 6 | KAILVAS | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.05 | 1.87 | 92% |
| 7 | MOHLA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.42 | 1.61 | 67% |
| 8 | DUNDI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.14 | 1.99 | 93% |
| 9 | TALAD | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 99% |
| 10 | GATHAURA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.47 | 0.94 | 64% |
| 11 | BAGHELI | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.12 | 1.32 | 63% |
| 12 | RINWJHA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.84 | 0.44 | 52% |
| 13 | GAUHRA BHITAUNI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.39 | 1.97 | 83% |
| 14 | KHURAWAL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.70 | 0.58 | 83% |
| 15 | MARAI | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.18 | 0.98 | 83% |
| 16 | DARSHNI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.53 | 1.67 | 109% |
| 17 | KHABRA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.07 | 0.53 | 50% |
| 18 | ABHANA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.44 | 0.67 | 47% |
| 19 | BANKHEDI | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 58% |
| 20 | DHANAGWAN | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.51 | 2.46 | 98% |
| 21 | INDRANA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.03 | 1.94 | 96% |
| 22 | KHATAULI | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.52 | 1.37 | 90% |
| 23 | KHALRI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.12 | 1.95 | 92% |
| 24 | RANITAL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.24 | 0.85 | 69% |
| 25 | GAURA NEGAI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 132% |
| 26 | GURJI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.53 | 0.42 | 80% |
| 27 | HATHLEVA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.06 | 0.40 | 38% |
| 28 | HARSINGHI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.26 | 1.07 | 85% |
| 29 | SIMERIYA (ALASUR) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.77 | 0.94 | 53% |
| 30 | DHODA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 96% |
| 31 | BEECHHEE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.01 | 0.73 | 73% |
| 32 | HARDUAKALA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.56 | 2.38 | 93% |
| 33 | KUNDA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.27 | 0.81 | 64% |
| 34 | BARKHELA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.41 | 0.43 | 30% |
| 35 | NANDGRAM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | BARHI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.24 | 1.91 | 85% |
| 37 | KANJAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.97 | 0.80 | 82% |
| 38 | MAHAGWAN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.74 | 0.72 | 97% |
| 39 | DINARI KHAMARIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.10 | 0.80 | 73% |
| 40 | GANDHIGANJ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.92 | 0.91 | 99% |
| 41 | JHINGRAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.32 | 1.26 | 96% |
| 42 | LAKHANPUR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 73% |
| 43 | PAUNDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.87 | 1.90 | 101% |
| 44 | PAUNDIKALA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.54 | 1.48 | 96% |
| 45 | BAIHARKALA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.99 | 0.92 | 93% |
| 46 | SAGAUDI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.24 | 0.92 | 74% |
| 47 | UMERIYA JUJHARI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.69 | 86% |
| 48 | PATORI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 99% |
| 49 | MUDIYA BHARAUD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.20 | 1.96 | 89% |
| 50 | DEVRI RAJWAI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.61 | 1.43 | 89% |
| 51 | PADERIYA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.07 | 1.06 | 100% |
| 52 | HARDUA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.73 | 0.94 | 129% |
| 53 | MAJHGWAN PALI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 96% |
| 54 | JAMUNIYA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 | 0.84 | 74% |
| 55 | PADWAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | DOHTARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.64 | 74% |
| 57 | BARGWANDARACHI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 98% |
| 58 | MURAITH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.48 | 95% |
| 59 | LAMKANA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.57 | 89% |
| 60 | KAKERDEHI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 90% |
| 61 | MARHATI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.93 | 97% |
| 62 | CHHAPRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.49 | 0.42 | 87% |
| 63 | GHANAKALAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 68% |
| 64 | SUHJANI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.95 | 1.76 | 90% |
| 65 | PAHERUA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.56 | 0.34 | 60% |
| 66 | CHHEETAPAL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 90% |
| 67 | SIMERIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.73 | 97% |
| 68 | KHITOULA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 88% |
| 69 | JAULI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.15 | 1.07 | 93% |
| 70 | RAUNSRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.81 | 96% |
| 71 | NANDGHAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 100% |
| 72 | SIHAUDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.44 | 50% |
| 73 | MAHAGWAN-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.28 | 73% |
| 74 | KHINNI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 100% |
| 75 | CHANAGWAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 89% |
| 76 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.47 | 91% |
| 77 | NAYAGAON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.42 | 72% |
| 78 | LOHARI (ANGHORA) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 97% |
| 79 | UMERIYA (DHIRHA) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.48 | 129% |
| 80 | HINAUTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.69 | 99% |
| 81 | AMAGWAN DEVRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.53 | 102% |
| 82 | BHEETA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 99% |
| 83 | TIKURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 94% |
| 84 | KHAND | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 99% |
| 85 | UMERDHA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1% |
| Total | 288 | 10 | 180 | 83 | 94.40 | 77.83 |